Licenciés-FFC

uvmazamet a 82 membres enregistrés

Critères de recherche

Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
ALAUX
pascal
Pass Cyclisme
ALAUX
robin
Pass Open
BANCAREL
gauthier
Nature VTT
BARTHAS
frederic
Engagements
BARTHAS
axel
Espoir
BELMONTE
alexis
Pass open
BEZIAT
philippe
_Trésorier
BIALADE
manon
Pass Open
BIALADE
robin
passopen
BODERE
nicolas
Encadrement
BONNET
Baptiste
Junior
BOYER
chantal
Arbitre National
BUSSY
xavier
Pass open
CAMISULII
Françoise
Dirigeant FFH
CAMPISTROUS
Romain
1ere catégorie/OCF
CARRERAS
Mael
Pupille
CHAUBART
Henri
Benjamin
DALLAN
mael
3ème catégorie
DESSALLE
Frédéric
Pass Cyclisme
FERRE
pierre
Minime
FIEU
stephane
_Vice Président/Délégué Sécurité
GENTA
Léo
Benjamin
GRAS
Cyril
Pass Open D1
GUIRAUD
Lois
Benjamin
GUIRAUD
Samuel
Pupille
GUIRAUD
Agathe
Minime
GUIRAUD
Linda
Pass'Cyclisme
GUIRAUD
Joel
Encadrement
GUIRAUD
Elodie
Open
JALABERT
nicolas
Encadrement
JAU
thierry
Entraineur Ecole de vélo
LACOSTE
Gatien
Pass open
LAFFORGUE
Léna
Junior
LAFON
Régine
Pass'Loisir
LIENARD
dimitri
Master
LOPEZ
Clement
Cadet
LUCCHESE
enzo
Espoir
LUCCHESE
Sébastien
Entraineur Benj/Min
MAGNE
françoise
_Trésorière adjointe
MALINGE
Jeremie
Espoir
MALLERET
Gregory
Encadrement
MARCO
Thierry
Pass open
MONTAGUT
benjamin
passcyclisme
MORANCHO
Julien
Junior
MORANCHO
Pascal
FSGT
MOUMENI
Adil
Pupille
MOUMENI
Hamza
Benjamin
MOURET
Thomas
Pupille
MOURET
patrick
_Président d'honneur
NOWAKOWSKI
Jann
Handisport
PALLA
jean michel
Pass Cyclosportive
PAPAREMBORDE
damien
Pass'Cyclisme Open
PEREIRA
Françis
Master
PETURY
kevin
Pass Cyclisme
PORTET
Damien
2ème Catégorie
REIGNIER
eric
Pass Open D1
REVECHON
Andrea
Pupille
RIGAL
Martin
Benjamin
RIGAL
Alex
Pupille
RIGAL
Emie
Poussine
ROUX
Aurelien
Junior
ROUX
guilhem
Pass'Cyclisme
SABATIE
arthur
Junior
SABATIE
Philippe
Encadrement
SCHOENENBERGER
cyril
Pass Cyclosportive
SCHOENENBERGER
Chloé
ELITE
SPILEERS
Thierry
Pass Loisir
TOULZE
Yann
Espoir
TOULZE
Pierre
Encadrement
TOULZE
Stéphanie
Encadrement
TOURNIE
Gilbert
Pass Cyclisme
TOURNIE
Luc
Espoir
TREMOULET
Paul
Minime
TREMOULET
Juliette
Espoir
TREMOULET
jordane
_Secrétaire/Resp Tenues
TREMOULET
antoine
Espoir
TREMOULET
christophe
__Président
VASSAL
Esteban
Benjamin
VASSAL
thibaut
3ème Catégorie
VAYSSIERE
Martin
Poussin
VIDAL
robert
_Président d'honneur
VIEU
Guillaume
3ème Catégorie