Ci dessous résultats des différentes épreuves:
LA LAURENT
Scratch Officiel 150 Km | ||||||||||
DOSSARD | NOM | PRENOM | SEXE | /sx | CAT | /cat | CLUB | Vit. | TEMPS | |
1 | 137 | CAMPISTROUS | ROMAIN | M | 1 | A | 1 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 34,67 | 04:19:36 |
2 | 224 | CARR | SIMON | M | 2 | A | 2 | 34,67 | 04:19:36 | |
3 | 184 | AMBLARD | NICOLAS | M | 3 | B | 1 | UV MAZAMET | 34,38 | 04:21:45 |
4 | 217 | MATHIEU | STÉPHANE | M | 4 | B | 2 | team ab performance | 33,79 | 04:26:19 |
5 | 266 | PEREZ SAN JOSE | RAFAEL | M | 5 | C | 1 | 33,79 | 04:26:19 | |
6 | 260 | PILLON | SEBASTIEN | M | 6 | B | 3 | Toulouse Bikes | 33,79 | 04:26:19 |
7 | 267 | LEY | ANTOINE | M | 7 | A | 3 | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 | 33,78 | 04:26:24 |
8 | 143 | DAVID | MAXENCE | M | 8 | A | 4 | Sud de l'eure cyclisme | 33,22 | 04:30:56 |
9 | 237 | LOMBARDI | VINCENT | M | 9 | B | 4 | Team Velochannel.com | 33,2 | 04:31:04 |
10 | 216 | VERNHES | SÉBASTIEN | M | 10 | B | 5 | team ab performance | 33,2 | 04:31:04 |
11 | 160 | DARY | MATTHIEU | M | 11 | B | 6 | CCC31 | 33,2 | 04:31:04 |
12 | 209 | CHRISTOPHE | ROBIN | M | 12 | A | 5 | TIME/ESF | 33,2 | 04:31:04 |
13 | 85 | PESCE | JULIEN | M | 13 | A | 6 | RO Sisteron | 33,09 | 04:32:00 |
14 | 215 | RAYNAL | DAVID | M | 14 | B | 7 | team ab performance | 32,85 | 04:33:59 |
15 | 96 | LAPANDERIE | GHYSLAIN | M | 15 | C | 2 | VC AMBERT | 32,85 | 04:33:59 |
16 | 114 | JAVOS | LUC | M | 16 | D | 1 | ROUE D OR SANARY | 32,84 | 04:34:01 |
17 | 174 | DANIS | FABIEN | M | 17 | A | 7 | TEAM GSO | 32,84 | 04:34:02 |
18 | 218 | DELERIS | GERMAIN | M | 18 | B | 8 | team ab performance | 32,84 | 04:34:02 |
19 | 138 | CAZABAN | JULIEN | M | 19 | A | 8 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 32,66 | 04:35:33 |
20 | 253 | ARGANS | PHILIPPE | M | 20 | B | 9 | centre sportif omnisport ariegeois | 32,66 | 04:35:34 |
21 | 62 | GALLOU | ANTHONY | M | 21 | B | 10 | TEAM MELANZE | 32,46 | 04:37:16 |
22 | 205 | GERMAIN | THIBAULT | M | 22 | A | 9 | AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE | 32,29 | 04:38:43 |
23 | 238 | ENGELEN | JEROEN | M | 23 | B | 11 | 32,1 | 04:40:21 | |
24 | 140 | NICOMETTE | VINCENT | M | 24 | D | 2 | CC pyrénéen | 32,1 | 04:40:22 |
25 | 187 | BOUCHOT | JÉRÔME | M | 25 | C | 3 | GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME | 32,1 | 04:40:23 |
26 | 182 | LAFFONT | GUILLAUME | M | 26 | B | 12 | AS MURET CYCLISTE Dietnperf WePerf | 31,91 | 04:42:02 |
27 | 268 | DUBOIS | CORENTIN | M | 27 | A | 10 | 31,91 | 04:42:02 | |
28 | 99 | BUSSY | XAVIER | M | 28 | C | 4 | EasySport Castres | 31,91 | 04:42:02 |
29 | 170 | MARCOUX | ANTOINE | M | 29 | B | 13 | Vélo Club Nayais | 31,91 | 04:42:02 |
30 | 179 | LACOUR | GUILLAUME | M | 30 | A | 11 | 31,91 | 04:42:02 | |
31 | 89 | BROMLEY | SIMON | M | 31 | B | 14 | Paramount CRT | 31,91 | 04:42:04 |
32 | 68 | RABILLER | GAEL | M | 32 | A | 12 | velo team catalan | 31,83 | 04:42:43 |
33 | 88 | BERGER | THOMAS | M | 33 | A | 13 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 31,83 | 04:42:43 |
34 | 227 | CHARLES | DAVID | M | 34 | C | 5 | VC BARSAC | 31,83 | 04:42:45 |
35 | 256 | JALABERT | LAURENT | M | 35 | D | 3 | UVMazamet | 31,66 | 04:44:14 |
36 | 53 | JONES | MIKE | M | 36 | D | 4 | Rhino Velo Racing | 31,54 | 04:45:21 |
37 | 21 | CASSAGNEAU | JEROME | M | 37 | C | 6 | ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 31,54 | 04:45:23 |
38 | 113 | TISSEYRE | BERTRAND | M | 38 | C | 7 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 31,42 | 04:46:26 |
39 | 240 | LOPEZ | ANTOINE | M | 39 | C | 8 | 31,42 | 04:46:29 | |
40 | 211 | JEAN | RODOLPHE | M | 40 | B | 15 | UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE | 31,41 | 04:46:29 |
41 | 90 | MOLIERE | ERIC | M | 41 | B | 16 | NON LICENCIE | 31,24 | 04:48:07 |
42 | 32 | GUILLET | SÉBASTIEN | M | 42 | B | 17 | vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot | 31,11 | 04:49:16 |
43 | 231 | ANSIAUX | NICOLAS | M | 43 | B | 18 | 31,1 | 04:49:23 | |
44 | 16 | KLEINSCHROD | ANDREAS | M | 44 | B | 19 | AEROSPATIALE CLUB | 31,06 | 04:49:47 |
45 | 109 | LIENARD | DIMITRI | M | 45 | C | 9 | EASYSPORT THOUY | 31,06 | 04:49:47 |
46 | 24 | MAILLET | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | 46 | B | 20 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 31,06 | 04:49:48 |
47 | 222 | CLEMENT | PHILIPPE | M | 47 | D | 5 | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 31,05 | 04:49:49 |
48 | 150 | CABAL | CHRISTIAN | M | 48 | D | 6 | CABAL | 31,05 | 04:49:49 |
49 | 232 | VLIETINCK | ANTHONY | M | 49 | B | 21 | Décathlon Béziers | 30,86 | 04:51:37 |
50 | 229 | DELCOURT | JEAN JACQUES | M | 50 | B | 22 | velo club cambonnais | 30,73 | 04:52:53 |
51 | 61 | DESAILLY | GEOFFREY | M | 51 | A | 14 | CC Wavrin | 30,65 | 04:53:36 |
52 | 152 | ROUX | DAMIEN | M | 52 | A | 15 | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 30,33 | 04:56:45 |
53 | 71 | CHEVALLEREAU | FLORIAN | M | 53 | A | 16 | 30,3 | 04:57:02 | |
54 | 145 | CASSAGNES | SYLVAIN | M | 54 | A | 17 | Gentlemen d'Anjou Angers | 30,3 | 04:57:02 |
55 | 219 | PETITE | MARC | M | 55 | B | 23 | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 30,26 | 04:57:27 |
56 | 203 | DUBAU-PRÉVÔT | AXELLE | F | 1 | W1 | 1 | Club Cycliste Grand Reims | 30,22 | 04:57:46 |
57 | 38 | BARROSO | MICHEL | M | 56 | C | 10 | velo club larrassien | 30,13 | 04:58:40 |
58 | 43 | LETUFFE | SAMUEL | M | 57 | C | 11 | C.C.WAVRIN | 29,95 | 05:00:27 |
59 | 212 | JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU | CHRISTOPHE | M | 58 | B | 24 | Bruiguires Vélo Club | 29,95 | 05:00:27 |
60 | 228 | DE PIZZOL | FREDERIC | M | 59 | C | 12 | VC BARSAC | 29,95 | 05:00:28 |
61 | 133 | FERRER | THIERRY | M | 60 | D | 7 | Cyclo club Corneilhan | 29,95 | 05:00:28 |
62 | 196 | FOPPOLO | JEAN-MICHEL | M | 61 | C | 13 | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 29,95 | 05:00:28 |
63 | 202 | LOYAL | BERTRAND | M | 62 | C | 14 | TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR | 29,95 | 05:00:30 |
64 | 208 | GARRANDAUX | TOM | M | 63 | A | 18 | UC Arcachon | 29,95 | 05:00:31 |
65 | 36 | TREADWELL | PHILIP | M | 64 | C | 15 | CVC CARCASSONNE | 29,95 | 05:00:31 |
66 | 213 | JEAN | LÉON | M | 65 | B | 25 | UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE | 29,44 | 05:05:42 |
67 | 194 | COURRIAN | BRUNO | M | 66 | D | 8 | TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU | 29,4 | 05:06:07 |
68 | 118 | DUBOURDIEU | FRANÇOIS | M | 67 | D | 9 | VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY | 29,4 | 05:06:07 |
69 | 223 | PLANTIER | ANTHONY | M | 68 | B | 26 | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 29,4 | 05:06:08 |
70 | 259 | RICARD | JEAN-LUC | M | 69 | E | 1 | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 29,36 | 05:06:29 |
71 | 75 | ROUX | BENJAMIN | M | 70 | A | 19 | CV MONTASTRUC | 29,34 | 05:06:44 |
72 | 169 | ROUSSIN | JEAN | M | 71 | C | 16 | VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE | 29,33 | 05:06:51 |
73 | 207 | PASCAL | YANN | M | 72 | A | 20 | UC Arcachon | 29,25 | 05:07:41 |
74 | 190 | QUAGHEBEUR | QUENTIN | M | 73 | A | 21 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 29,18 | 05:08:24 |
75 | 172 | LAFORGUE | GÉRÉMIE | M | 74 | A | 22 | 29,18 | 05:08:24 | |
76 | 181 | FONTANT | JEAN | M | 75 | A | 23 | 29,03 | 05:10:02 | |
77 | 108 | TERREROS | IGNACIO | M | 76 | D | 10 | URDULIZKO TROPELA | 29,03 | 05:10:03 |
78 | 72 | BERAUD | PASCAL | M | 77 | D | 11 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 29,03 | 05:10:04 |
79 | 54 | MADUR | FABRICE | M | 78 | D | 12 | 29,03 | 05:10:04 | |
80 | 107 | VIALETTES | CHARLES | M | 79 | B | 27 | ACBB | 29,02 | 05:10:05 |
81 | 236 | PHALIPPOU | LUDOVIC | M | 80 | C | 17 | Cowley Condors, UK | 29,02 | 05:10:05 |
82 | 52 | MARCO | THIERRY | M | 81 | C | 18 | VC MAZEROIS | 29,02 | 05:10:05 |
83 | 252 | AIMAR | PATRICK | M | 82 | E | 2 | VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNAC | 29,02 | 05:10:05 |
84 | 264 | PENOT | XAVIER | M | 83 | C | 19 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 29,02 | 05:10:06 |
85 | 59 | WRIGHT | ROBERT | M | 84 | D | 13 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 29,02 | 05:10:06 |
86 | 26 | VENDE | FRANCK | M | 85 | C | 20 | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | 29,02 | 05:10:07 |
87 | 183 | AZEMAR | CLAUDE | M | 86 | E | 3 | 28,8 | 05:12:31 | |
88 | 254 | LLORET | MICHEL | M | 87 | F | 1 | cyclo touriste sablais | 28,7 | 05:13:33 |
89 | 47 | MOTTET | ALEXIS | M | 88 | B | 28 | Running Conseil Béziers | 28,64 | 05:14:13 |
90 | 42 | TRABARIES | RODOLPHE | M | 89 | C | 21 | 28,59 | 05:14:45 | |
91 | 57 | PINSON | RÉGIS | M | 90 | F | 2 | VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 28,57 | 05:15:02 |
92 | 173 | MAUREL | THOMAS | M | 91 | C | 22 | BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 | 28,55 | 05:15:14 |
93 | 93 | FABRE | ROLAND | M | 92 | F | 3 | Saint-chyli cyclisme | 28,54 | 05:15:17 |
94 | 185 | LARRE | EVA | F | 2 | W1 | 2 | CMI | 28,54 | 05:15:19 |
95 | 163 | CAMACHO | MANUEL | M | 93 | D | 14 | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 28,48 | 05:16:03 |
96 | 119 | BLANCHARD | PATRICK | M | 94 | D | 15 | VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS | 28,46 | 05:16:10 |
97 | 112 | GASTAUD | ERIC | M | 95 | D | 16 | Union Cycliste Grassoise | 28,46 | 05:16:11 |
98 | 64 | PLET | DIDIER | M | 96 | D | 17 | CVC CARCASONNE | 28,44 | 05:16:25 |
99 | 79 | BLAYAC | THIERRY | M | 97 | D | 18 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 28,41 | 05:16:50 |
100 | 111 | VILLIOD | CHRISTIAN | M | 98 | C | 23 | H24 | 28,31 | 05:17:55 |
101 | 230 | BARTHE-DEJEAN | FELIX | M | 99 | C | 24 | 28,3 | 05:18:00 | |
102 | 35 | CICERO | BENOIT | M | 100 | B | 29 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 28,28 | 05:18:11 |
103 | 249 | GOMIERO | SERGE | M | 101 | F | 4 | toac | 28,26 | 05:18:31 |
104 | 241 | CARTAL | MARC | M | 102 | E | 4 | ASPES SAVOIE | 28,06 | 05:20:46 |
105 | 122 | DUBREUILH | ALEXANDRE | M | 103 | C | 25 | 28,06 | 05:20:46 | |
106 | 180 | DALMAU | EDUARD | M | 104 | E | 5 | PROBIKE | 28 | 05:21:24 |
107 | 2 | FAUCHER | GÉRARD | M | 105 | D | 19 | 28 | 05:21:27 | |
108 | 248 | MORA | PATRICK | M | 106 | E | 6 | cyclo pays mazametain | 28 | 05:21:27 |
109 | 31 | TOURNIER | MICHEL | M | 107 | D | 20 | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 27,93 | 05:22:13 |
110 | 171 | VAN OUWERKERK | SEBASTIAAN | M | 108 | A | 24 | 27,86 | 05:23:01 | |
111 | 92 | BONNET | MAXIME | M | 109 | A | 25 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 27,86 | 05:23:02 |
112 | 193 | LETUÉ | JÉRÉMY | M | 110 | B | 30 | Fédération des clubs de La Défense | 27,86 | 05:23:03 |
113 | 142 | PLANCQ | ARNAUD | M | 111 | A | 26 | Montauban cyclisme 82 | 27,81 | 05:23:39 |
114 | 1 | FOURNAISE | FREDERIC | M | 112 | C | 26 | - | 27,81 | 05:23:39 |
115 | 19 | DECROZE | CYRIL | M | 113 | C | 27 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 27,61 | 05:25:55 |
116 | 83 | MEIGNEN | JEAN-YVES | M | 114 | D | 21 | NEANT | 27,55 | 05:26:40 |
117 | 22 | MANET | NICOLAS | M | 115 | C | 28 | MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB | 27,47 | 05:27:38 |
118 | 127 | MOUTONNET | ADAM | M | 116 | A | 27 | Team Mapei | 27,42 | 05:28:11 |
119 | 70 | PENDU | YANNICK | M | 117 | D | 22 | cyclo club briec de l odet | 27,41 | 05:28:17 |
120 | 156 | CARLIER | ALEXANDRE | M | 118 | B | 31 | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 27,35 | 05:29:01 |
121 | 239 | BATAILLON | MATHIEU | M | 119 | A | 28 | CC LE BOULOU | 27,29 | 05:29:48 |
122 | 10 | LATORRE | PATRICK | M | 120 | C | 29 | 27,25 | 05:30:13 | |
123 | 186 | DUTHOIT | GILLES | M | 121 | D | 23 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 27,15 | 05:31:31 |
124 | 45 | DIVET | OLIVIER | M | 122 | C | 30 | 27,14 | 05:31:33 | |
125 | 98 | DE SOUSA | FERNANDO | M | 123 | C | 31 | CAPERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 27,14 | 05:31:33 |
126 | 258 | VERGER | THIERRY | M | 124 | C | 32 | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS | 27,14 | 05:31:34 |
127 | 139 | CAVANIE | PHILIPPE | M | 125 | C | 33 | CCFAC | 27,14 | 05:31:34 |
128 | 134 | FOATA | JEAN-NOEL | M | 126 | D | 24 | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 27,14 | 05:31:34 |
129 | 116 | POISSONNIER | DOMINIQUE | M | 127 | E | 7 | 27,02 | 05:33:08 | |
130 | 144 | LASSERAND | LIONEL | M | 128 | C | 34 | POMPIER MAZAMET | 27,01 | 05:33:12 |
131 | 197 | CONDOURET | LAETITIA | F | 3 | W1 | 3 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 27,01 | 05:33:13 |
132 | 233 | CARIVEN | DIDIER | M | 129 | D | 25 | 27,01 | 05:33:14 | |
133 | 234 | PETIT | SÉBASTIEN | M | 130 | B | 32 | TOAC CYCLISME | 27,01 | 05:33:15 |
134 | 136 | DUPUYDENUS | FABRICE | M | 131 | C | 35 | SOS seysses | 26,89 | 05:34:42 |
135 | 121 | NEGRIER | PATRICE | M | 132 | C | 36 | CC NIEUL | 26,88 | 05:34:50 |
136 | 97 | DEGAT | JOEL | M | 133 | C | 37 | Espérance La Sauvetat | 26,87 | 05:34:55 |
137 | 30 | GARCIA | RICHARD | M | 134 | C | 38 | VTT CLUB DE tHUIR | 26,8 | 05:35:48 |
138 | 11 | NORTON | DAN | M | 135 | F | 5 | 26,8 | 05:35:51 | |
139 | 242 | BEN ABDESLEM | MOHAMED | M | 136 | F | 6 | 26,8 | 05:35:51 | |
140 | 257 | CHALENTON | QUENTIN | M | 137 | B | 33 | 26,79 | 05:35:54 | |
141 | 148 | RIGAL | CHRISTIAN | M | 138 | E | 8 | ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE DE MAURS | 26,79 | 05:35:55 |
142 | 73 | RENAUD | THOMAS | M | 139 | A | 29 | UC Arcachon | 26,79 | 05:36:00 |
143 | 255 | JAMPY | PIERRICK | M | 140 | D | 26 | VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT | 26,75 | 05:36:27 |
144 | 46 | MEYNARD | SÉBASTIEN | M | 141 | B | 34 | 26,67 | 05:37:30 | |
145 | 15 | COCHRAN | BILL | M | 142 | D | 27 | 26,64 | 05:37:52 | |
146 | 7 | ALLARD | GERALD | M | 143 | F | 7 | AUCUN | 26,44 | 05:40:21 |
147 | 195 | RICHEFORT | ALEXANDRE | M | 144 | B | 35 | Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 | 26,42 | 05:40:35 |
148 | 132 | LE POUHAER | STEPHANE | M | 145 | C | 39 | VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE | 26,42 | 05:40:36 |
149 | 250 | BRETOU | JEN FRANCOIS | M | 146 | D | 28 | 26,42 | 05:40:36 | |
150 | 65 | DAVID | DIDIER | M | 147 | D | 29 | 26,42 | 05:40:36 | |
151 | 176 | MARRON | GUY | M | 148 | F | 8 | CC Gières | 26,42 | 05:40:36 |
152 | 262 | MONTANAT | LAURENT | M | 149 | C | 40 | 26,42 | 05:40:38 | |
153 | 158 | DANDRE | ERIC | M | 150 | D | 30 | CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET | 26,42 | 05:40:38 |
154 | 226 | POIROU | SYLVÈRES | M | 151 | E | 9 | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 26,42 | 05:40:40 |
155 | 56 | PUECH | GILLES | M | 152 | E | 10 | Team CVC Car | 26,41 | 05:40:45 |
156 | 245 | CHABOT | MAURICE | M | 153 | D | 31 | 26,41 | 05:40:45 | |
157 | 210 | RIVALS | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 154 | B | 36 | JC231 Martinique | 26,41 | 05:40:50 |
158 | 200 | BOUCHER | LAURENT | M | 155 | C | 41 | Triathlon agen | 26,33 | 05:41:47 |
159 | 146 | PLAIRE | GUY | M | 156 | F | 9 | VéloClub Marennes | 26,33 | 05:41:48 |
160 | 157 | LEBRETON | YVES | M | 157 | F | 10 | CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET | 26,3 | 05:42:10 |
161 | 154 | RENAULT | THIERRY | M | 158 | D | 32 | VELO CLUB AUTERIVE | 25,94 | 05:46:54 |
162 | 165 | REQUENA | DANIEL | M | 159 | F | 11 | PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE | 25,94 | 05:46:57 |
163 | 192 | GOUMENT | GERARD | M | 160 | E | 11 | 25,93 | 05:47:04 | |
164 | 191 | VAQUIE | JEAN PIERRE | M | 161 | E | 12 | 25,93 | 05:47:04 | |
165 | 101 | SANNAC | SACHA | M | 162 | C | 42 | 25,87 | 05:47:49 | |
166 | 188 | MADOU | ERIC | M | 163 | C | 43 | VTT COMPIEGNOIS | 25,87 | 05:47:55 |
167 | 206 | ANNESLEY | GILLIANE | F | 4 | W3 | 1 | Vélo Club Lézignanais | 25,83 | 05:48:22 |
168 | 8 | DAHAN | JOSEPH | M | 164 | C | 44 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 25,73 | 05:49:46 |
169 | 34 | BANTZE | CHRISTOPHE | M | 165 | D | 33 | LA ROUE CARREE | 25,71 | 05:50:06 |
170 | 74 | POULLIER | VINCENT | M | 166 | C | 45 | C.C.WAVRIN | 25,51 | 05:52:46 |
171 | 201 | GARRIGUES | LAURENT | M | 167 | C | 46 | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 25,51 | 05:52:47 |
172 | 221 | COULY | EMMANUEL | M | 168 | B | 37 | voz triathlon Montpellier | 25,51 | 05:52:48 |
173 | 115 | OTTENWELTER | JACKY | M | 169 | F | 12 | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 25,51 | 05:52:49 |
174 | 167 | GIANNONI | PHILIPPE | M | 170 | D | 34 | ASPTT AGEN | 25,51 | 05:52:49 |
175 | 94 | ALBERT | SÉBASTIEN | M | 171 | B | 38 | 25,51 | 05:52:51 | |
176 | 20 | SOLIVA | JACQUES | M | 172 | E | 13 | BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME | 25,5 | 05:52:52 |
177 | 106 | DAURES | PASCAL | M | 173 | C | 47 | VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS, CARAMAN | 25,41 | 05:54:12 |
178 | 251 | JEGOU | FREDERIC | M | 174 | A | 30 | US AVIATION LATECOERE | 25,4 | 05:54:17 |
179 | 6 | MAUROUX | JOÉL | M | 175 | F | 13 | Elne cyclo club | 25,38 | 05:54:35 |
180 | 37 | MARIA | DIDIER | M | 176 | D | 35 | 25,35 | 05:55:01 | |
181 | 50 | MAFFEI | GWENNAEL | M | 177 | B | 39 | paris cycliste olympique | 25,32 | 05:55:27 |
182 | 39 | PRÉVOST | GRÉGORY | M | 178 | C | 48 | VCRFlins | 25,21 | 05:56:56 |
183 | 66 | CAZAENTRE | JOEL | M | 179 | E | 14 | occitanie | 25,21 | 05:56:56 |
184 | 151 | IVANOVA | ELENA | F | 5 | W3 | 2 | 25,21 | 05:56:56 | |
185 | 155 | JACQUIN | THIBAUT | M | 180 | C | 49 | 25,16 | 05:57:38 | |
186 | 147 | BARBOSA | CYRIL | M | 181 | C | 50 | US FRONTON | 25,12 | 05:58:19 |
187 | 17 | ARNAS | CHRISTOPHE | M | 182 | C | 51 | aucun | 25,11 | 05:58:22 |
188 | 13 | GIESE | PETER ALFRED | M | 183 | F | 14 | 25,11 | 05:58:24 | |
189 | 82 | DUCOS | THIERRY | M | 184 | C | 52 | AGOUT VELO SPORT | 25,05 | 05:59:20 |
190 | 63 | DURAND | DAVID | M | 185 | C | 53 | 24,89 | 06:01:34 | |
191 | 67 | DURIEZ | LAURENT | M | 186 | D | 36 | c c wavrin | 24,79 | 06:02:58 |
192 | 95 | ANDRE | GREGORY | M | 187 | B | 40 | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 24,73 | 06:03:54 |
193 | 247 | TOURNIER | OLIVIER | M | 188 | D | 37 | cpm | 24,72 | 06:04:00 |
194 | 246 | CAMINADE | LAURENT | M | 189 | D | 38 | cp mazametain | 24,72 | 06:04:01 |
195 | 100 | GARNIER | PATRICE | M | 190 | D | 39 | velo club montalbanais | 24,62 | 06:05:28 |
196 | 80 | DATCHARRY | YVES | M | 191 | F | 15 | Randonneur Autonome Aquitain | 24,62 | 06:05:29 |
197 | 105 | VIGOUROUX | STEPHANE | M | 192 | C | 54 | 24,62 | 06:05:30 | |
198 | 77 | PINEAU | OLIVIER | M | 193 | C | 55 | 24,62 | 06:05:30 | |
199 | 263 | HERGAUX | CHRISTOPHE | M | 194 | C | 56 | SIGEAN | 24,62 | 06:05:31 |
200 | 129 | LACAZE | PIERRE | M | 195 | D | 40 | vc nieul | 24,58 | 06:06:11 |
201 | 126 | MOUTONNET | FRED | M | 196 | C | 57 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 24,58 | 06:06:11 |
202 | 41 | DEFOOR | FRANCK | M | 197 | A | 31 | Amicale Cyclo Le Boulou | 24,58 | 06:06:13 |
203 | 87 | BASSERY | ANDRÉ | M | 198 | F | 16 | ARRAS VELO CLUB | 24,57 | 06:06:17 |
204 | 81 | SOTERAS | BERNARD | M | 199 | F | 17 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES | 24,53 | 06:06:49 |
205 | 130 | PAUMIER | FABRICE | M | 200 | D | 41 | 24,53 | 06:06:54 | |
206 | 48 | PERSAULT | JOEL | M | 201 | F | 18 | Club neutre grand est | 24,53 | 06:06:54 |
207 | 49 | CHAUD | DANIEL | M | 202 | F | 19 | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 24,47 | 06:07:48 |
208 | 76 | TROTTMANN | YANN | M | 203 | A | 32 | 24,46 | 06:07:52 | |
209 | 3 | BUATOIS | JEAN FRANÇOIS | M | 204 | E | 15 | NL | 24,38 | 06:09:10 |
210 | 86 | POUILLOUX | JEAN-LUC | M | 205 | E | 16 | ass cycliste vallée de la Viosne | 24,38 | 06:09:10 |
211 | 235 | STRULLU | ALAIN | M | 206 | D | 42 | Cyclo Ploneis | 24,38 | 06:09:12 |
212 | 131 | MEROUZEAU | CLAUDE | M | 207 | D | 43 | ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. | 24,21 | 06:11:46 |
213 | 18 | GARDES | ROLAND | M | 208 | D | 44 | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB | 24,21 | 06:11:46 |
214 | 128 | MOURIN | CAMILLE | M | 209 | F | 20 | UC CONDOM | 24,19 | 06:11:59 |
215 | 244 | ALLAVENA | MICHEL | M | 210 | D | 45 | 24,1 | 06:13:24 | |
216 | 135 | RIESCO | XAVIER | M | 211 | D | 46 | TOAC CYCOTOURISME | 24,1 | 06:13:24 |
217 | 243 | RIMBERT | BERNARD | M | 212 | F | 21 | 24,1 | 06:13:24 | |
218 | 198 | LARIÉ | JOSEPH | M | 213 | D | 47 | CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN | 24,1 | 06:13:24 |
219 | 33 | CATINAT | THIERRY | M | 214 | D | 48 | UCS Surgères 17700 | 24,1 | 06:13:24 |
220 | 161 | STEFANI | FABRICE | M | 215 | C | 58 | SPCC | 24,08 | 06:13:48 |
221 | 177 | COMBES | MATHIEU | M | 216 | B | 41 | 23,95 | 06:15:50 | |
222 | 23 | CHOMBART | JEAN-LOUIS | M | 217 | D | 49 | club neutre Nord Pas de Calais | 23,89 | 06:16:39 |
223 | 168 | BADIE | JACQUES | M | 218 | D | 50 | comité bourgogne | 23,87 | 06:17:06 |
224 | 149 | JEMANTS | JEROME | M | 219 | C | 59 | 23,75 | 06:18:52 | |
225 | 117 | ALCALA | MANUEL | M | 220 | B | 42 | EQUIPE CMI | 23,66 | 06:20:24 |
226 | 104 | JOHN | HUW | M | 221 | D | 51 | 23,65 | 06:20:33 | |
227 | 103 | CABROL | LIONEL | M | 222 | C | 60 | 23,55 | 06:22:10 | |
228 | 120 | DEFRANCE | JEROME | M | 223 | C | 61 | BRST | 23,08 | 06:30:00 |
229 | 225 | MINVIELLE | NOËL | M | 224 | F | 22 | AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO | 22,92 | 06:32:37 |
230 | 175 | PELLENNEC | ALAIN | M | 225 | D | 52 | 22,92 | 06:32:39 | |
231 | 51 | ROUVIER | PIERRE | M | 226 | D | 53 | 22,7 | 06:36:25 | |
232 | 55 | ROUVIER | JÉRÔME | M | 227 | C | 62 | 22,7 | 06:36:25 | |
233 | 189 | GUERRERO | JULIEN | M | 228 | B | 43 | CAPS Payrin / Les Martys | 22,59 | 06:38:28 |
234 | 166 | MARTY | LUC | M | 229 | B | 44 | gpc angevin | 22,33 | 06:43:03 |
235 | 78 | CAÏROU | ERIC | M | 230 | C | 63 | 21,94 | 06:50:08 | |
236 | 110 | GAUCHET | ALAIN | M | 231 | F | 23 | GUIDON VALENCIEN | 21,94 | 06:50:10 |
237 | 14 | ANDERSON | JACK ROWEN | M | 232 | F | 24 | 21,62 | 06:56:17 | |
238 | 12 | PRATT | RICHARD HART | M | 233 | F | 25 | 21,59 | 06:56:55 | |
239 | 9 | BALTZ | JACQUES | M | 234 | E | 17 | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 21,53 | 06:58:02 |
240 | 123 | REBOUT | PHILIPPE | M | 235 | D | 54 | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 21,35 | 07:01:30 |
241 | 261 | AULIAC | BERNARD | M | 236 | C | 64 | TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE | 21,29 | 07:02:39 |
242 | 58 | GUILLEVIC | SYLVESTRE | M | 237 | C | 65 | 21,29 | 07:02:41 | |
243 | 5 | SZEWE | LOIC | M | 238 | A | 33 | UVMazamet | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
244 | 25 | CRAGGS | KEITH | M | 239 | E | 18 | British Cycling West Midlands | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
245 | 28 | HARDMAN | PETER | M | 240 | F | 26 | Barracuda Triathlon Club | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
246 | 29 | HARDMAN | JACKIE | F | 6 | W3 | 3 | Barracuda Triathlon Club | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
247 | 84 | RATIA | SYLVAIN | M | 241 | C | 66 | 6,25 | 00:00:00 | |
248 | 102 | BRAUND | STEVE | M | 242 | F | 27 | Barracuda Triathlon Club | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
249 | 125 | VEYSSET | LUCAS | M | 243 | A | 35 | AC LE FOUSSERET | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
250 | 159 | HAMMOUCHEN | KASSA | M | 244 | B | 45 | FCD / CSA 4RCH | 6,25 | 00:00:00 |
251 | 164 | CHABOT | THOMAS | M | 245 | A | 34 | 6,25 | 00:00:00 | |
252 | 162 | CHERAMIE | PAUL | M | 246 | B | 46 | Cheramie | 4,98 | 06:07:24 |
253 | 214 | SCHILLE | JEROME | M | 247 | B | 47 | cahors cyclotourisme | 4,81 | 07:10:32 |
LA NICOLAS
Scratch Officiel 90 Km | ||||||||||
DOSSARD | NOM | PRENOM | SEXE | /sx | CAT | /cat | CLUB | Vit. | TEMPS | |
1 | 1535 | VASSAL | THIBAUT | M | 1 | B | 1 | 32,42 | 02:46:34 | |
2 | 1249 | LEDIG | JULIEN | M | 2 | A | 1 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 32,25 | 02:47:27 |
3 | 1470 | ALRIC | MAËL | M | 3 | A | 2 | TRI12 | 32,24 | 02:47:29 |
4 | 1270 | GRAS | CYRIL | M | 4 | A | 3 | UVMazamet | 32,02 | 02:48:39 |
5 | 1321 | PENDERY | LEO | M | 5 | A | 4 | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 32,02 | 02:48:39 |
6 | 1345 | GONCALVES | CÉDRIC | M | 6 | B | 2 | 31,76 | 02:50:02 | |
7 | 1354 | ANTUNES | RENAUD | M | 7 | B | 3 | UV MAZAMET | 31,76 | 02:50:02 |
8 | 1230 | BRUNO | ROBIN | M | 8 | A | 5 | La Pancarte | 31,76 | 02:50:02 |
9 | 1156 | SÈBE | FLORIAN | M | 9 | A | 6 | CASTRES VSLL | 31,76 | 02:50:02 |
10 | 1550 | TORRES | FRANCOIS | M | 10 | D | 1 | asso velo club mauvezinois | 31,75 | 02:50:03 |
11 | 1326 | CUQ | JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | M | 11 | C | 1 | Paris Cycliste Olympique | 31,24 | 02:52:50 |
12 | 1311 | ROUANET | XAVIER | M | 12 | C | 2 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 30,52 | 02:56:55 |
13 | 1323 | PEYTAVI | TRISTAN | M | 13 | A | 7 | Balma Olympique Cyclisme | 30,52 | 02:56:56 |
14 | 1462 | BONNET | JEAN LUC | M | 14 | C | 3 | TEAM GSO | 30,52 | 02:56:56 |
15 | 1302 | LAMONEYRIE | MATTHIEU | M | 15 | A | 8 | La Pancarte | 30,5 | 02:57:03 |
16 | 1370 | CROCHARD | AXEL | M | 16 | A | 9 | Legend Wheels | 30,43 | 02:57:28 |
17 | 1315 | RABAUD | OLIVIER | M | 17 | C | 4 | C.V. MONTASTRUC | 30,4 | 02:57:39 |
18 | 1322 | PEYTAVI | BASTIEN | M | 18 | A | 10 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE | 30,4 | 02:57:39 |
19 | 1373 | VIDAL | PATRICK | M | 19 | C | 5 | Team Tutues / Easysport Thouy | 30,4 | 02:57:39 |
20 | 1465 | MAURY | FRANCIS | M | 20 | B | 4 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 30,39 | 02:57:40 |
21 | 1410 | BONNAFOUX | JEAN LUC | M | 21 | D | 2 | TEAM COMP DURANCE VERDON | 30,39 | 02:57:41 |
22 | 1499 | ROUX | GUILHEM | M | 22 | C | 6 | UVMazamet | 30,39 | 02:57:41 |
23 | 1486 | BERLAN | HENRI | M | 23 | A | 11 | USC COLOMIERS | 30,38 | 02:57:44 |
24 | 1473 | DAVIED | STEPHANE | M | 24 | C | 7 | VC villardonnel | 30,38 | 02:57:46 |
25 | 1511 | BELMONTE | ALEXIS | M | 25 | C | 8 | 30,37 | 02:57:47 | |
26 | 1361 | GALIBERT | STEVEN | M | 26 | A | 12 | 30,18 | 02:58:56 | |
27 | 1368 | PELTONIEMI | CARLOS | M | 27 | A | 13 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 29,9 | 03:00:34 |
28 | 1317 | GRAND | MATTHIEU | M | 28 | A | 14 | ATAC | 29,8 | 03:01:11 |
29 | 1111 | MARTY | CLEMENT | M | 29 | B | 5 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 29,8 | 03:01:12 |
30 | 1215 | PIERRON | RAPHAEL | M | 30 | D | 3 | PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME | 29,8 | 03:01:12 |
31 | 1173 | BRUNELLE | LUCAS | M | 31 | A | 15 | 29,8 | 03:01:13 | |
32 | 1520 | JALABERT | JULES | M | 32 | A | 16 | 29,77 | 03:01:22 | |
33 | 1411 | ROUSSEAU | CHRISTOPHE | M | 33 | B | 6 | Team Compétion Durance Verdon | 29,76 | 03:01:25 |
34 | 1421 | VALETTE | JEAN LOUIS | M | 34 | D | 4 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 29,74 | 03:01:33 |
35 | 1056 | MALLERET | GREGORY | M | 35 | B | 7 | UVMazamet | 29,71 | 03:01:43 |
36 | 1382 | SEMPEY | JEAN MICHEL | M | 36 | D | 5 | 29,71 | 03:01:44 | |
37 | 1404 | MASSOL | JEROME | M | 37 | C | 9 | UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS | 29,71 | 03:01:45 |
38 | 1559 | LEY | OLIVIER | M | 38 | A | 17 | 29,71 | 03:01:45 | |
39 | 1150 | GABY | JÉRÔME | M | 39 | C | 10 | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB | 29,71 | 03:01:46 |
40 | 1429 | CHARASSON | OLIVIER | M | 40 | D | 6 | RSC GIGNAC | 29,69 | 03:01:52 |
41 | 1155 | SÈBE | AURÉLIEN | M | 41 | A | 18 | CASTRES VSLL | 29,44 | 03:03:24 |
42 | 1073 | PINEL | AURÉLIEN | M | 42 | A | 19 | VTT CLUB MAZAMET | 29,41 | 03:03:35 |
43 | 1387 | BODEREAU | ADRIEN | M | 43 | A | 20 | 29,3 | 03:04:17 | |
44 | 1548 | BESSOU | CHRISTOPHER | M | 44 | A | 21 | Montauban cyclisme 82 | 29,29 | 03:04:21 |
45 | 1130 | MARQUET | NATHAËL | M | 45 | B | 8 | US COLOMIERS CYCLISME | 29,02 | 03:06:05 |
46 | 1385 | SOUYRIS | MANON | F | 1 | W1 | 1 | Saint Julien en Genevois | 29,02 | 03:06:06 |
47 | 1255 | CASTAN | JACQUES | M | 46 | E | 1 | 29,01 | 03:06:06 | |
48 | 1240 | DELMAS | OLIVIER | M | 47 | D | 7 | MURET CYCLISTE | 29,01 | 03:06:06 |
49 | 1406 | JONET | THOMAS | M | 48 | A | 22 | TCC CARCASSONNE | 29,01 | 03:06:06 |
50 | 1422 | BIAU | ROMAIN | M | 49 | A | 23 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 29,01 | 03:06:07 |
51 | 1218 | MIQUEL | MATHIEU | M | 50 | B | 9 | 29,01 | 03:06:07 | |
52 | 1088 | BRENOT | RODOLPHE | M | 51 | B | 10 | 29,01 | 03:06:07 | |
53 | 1319 | SCHIARI | ALAIN | M | 52 | E | 2 | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 29,01 | 03:06:07 |
54 | 1437 | FAVEREAU | CYRIL | M | 53 | B | 11 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 29 | 03:06:11 |
55 | 1295 | CRETE | BASTIEN | M | 54 | A | 24 | 29 | 03:06:12 | |
56 | 1152 | HOURIEZ | JOANN | M | 55 | B | 12 | CC RIVESALTES | 29 | 03:06:13 |
57 | 1132 | SEYCHAL | GUILLEM | M | 56 | A | 25 | 28,99 | 03:06:17 | |
58 | 1234 | PRISSE | THIERRY | M | 57 | D | 8 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 28,99 | 03:06:17 |
59 | 1386 | VACHON | MATTHIEU | M | 58 | A | 26 | TUC TRIATHLON | 28,99 | 03:06:18 |
60 | 1376 | TARBOURIECH | MICHEL | M | 59 | D | 9 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 28,98 | 03:06:18 |
61 | 1197 | GROSJEAN | JACQUES | M | 60 | D | 10 | FONBEAUZARD | 28,98 | 03:06:18 |
62 | 1408 | HABOUZIT | MICHEL | M | 61 | D | 11 | Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat | 28,98 | 03:06:19 |
63 | 1413 | CORREAS | LIBERTO | M | 62 | F | 1 | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 28,98 | 03:06:19 |
64 | 1324 | ODIER | VINCENT | M | 63 | A | 27 | La Pancarte | 28,98 | 03:06:19 |
65 | 1500 | MARC | JEREMY | M | 64 | A | 28 | UVMazamet | 28,77 | 03:07:40 |
66 | 1190 | AMAMOU | KARIM | M | 65 | C | 11 | VASQUIERS USVG | 28,73 | 03:07:55 |
67 | 1496 | CAUQUIL | REMY | M | 66 | D | 12 | 28,73 | 03:07:56 | |
68 | 1420 | BUSEK | ZDENEK | M | 67 | C | 12 | 28,73 | 03:07:57 | |
69 | 1274 | PALLAS | ROMEO | M | 68 | A | 29 | 28,67 | 03:08:20 | |
70 | 1110 | TOURNIE | GILBERT | M | 69 | E | 3 | velo club saint-ponais | 28,53 | 03:09:14 |
71 | 1124 | GOEVAERTS | SIGE | M | 70 | C | 13 | 28,49 | 03:09:31 | |
72 | 1211 | BASTRILLES | CHRISTOPHE | M | 71 | D | 13 | MONREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 28,47 | 03:09:40 |
73 | 1266 | CLAVERO | JEROME | M | 72 | C | 14 | ECSL Pertuis | 28,47 | 03:09:40 |
74 | 1434 | DURBIANO | ROMAIN | M | 73 | B | 13 | ASC | 28,47 | 03:09:42 |
75 | 1093 | LOUBIÈRE | LOÏC | M | 74 | A | 30 | COMPOSTELA TRIMARD CLUB | 28,38 | 03:10:16 |
76 | 1494 | GARROCQ | DAVID | M | 75 | A | 31 | 28,19 | 03:11:31 | |
77 | 1331 | GAVALDA | ERIC | M | 76 | D | 14 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 28,19 | 03:11:32 |
78 | 1482 | PALLA | JEAN MICHEL | M | 77 | D | 15 | UVMazamet | 28,19 | 03:11:33 |
79 | 1194 | HUGUES | LARAT | M | 78 | B | 14 | 28,19 | 03:11:33 | |
80 | 1308 | BRUGE | FRANCK | M | 79 | C | 15 | 28,19 | 03:11:34 | |
81 | 1129 | BOUSCARY | PIERRE | M | 80 | B | 15 | 28,19 | 03:11:35 | |
82 | 1451 | ARNAL | SÉBASTIEN | M | 81 | A | 32 | 28,16 | 03:11:46 | |
83 | 1200 | BOUAT | DIMITRI | M | 82 | A | 33 | ALBI TRIATHLON | 28,1 | 03:12:10 |
84 | 1282 | TRINDADE | JÉRÔME | M | 83 | B | 16 | Trindade Union Cycliste | 28,09 | 03:12:14 |
85 | 1048 | ROUX SIBILON | JOËL | M | 84 | D | 16 | MVICC | 28,09 | 03:12:14 |
86 | 1145 | GARY | SIMON | M | 85 | B | 17 | NON LICENCIE | 28,09 | 03:12:14 |
87 | 1307 | SIMON | SEBASTIEN | M | 86 | B | 18 | 28,09 | 03:12:15 | |
88 | 1254 | RAULIN | HERVE | M | 87 | D | 17 | EMPALOT VELO CLUB | 28,09 | 03:12:15 |
89 | 1371 | BOUQUET LITTRE | ROMAN | M | 88 | A | 34 | 28,09 | 03:12:15 | |
90 | 1310 | CHAMAYOU | BENOIT | M | 89 | C | 16 | CVM Montastruc | 28,09 | 03:12:16 |
91 | 1403 | SCARPA | STEPHANE | M | 90 | C | 17 | 28,08 | 03:12:16 | |
92 | 1306 | DUPONT | JOHAN | M | 91 | C | 18 | AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN | 28,08 | 03:12:16 |
93 | 1204 | MALATERRE | CLEMENT | M | 92 | B | 19 | 27,9 | 03:13:34 | |
94 | 1524 | LACLAU-POURRET | BAPTISTE | M | 93 | A | 35 | 27,81 | 03:14:10 | |
95 | 1564 | TERRAL | CLEMENT | M | 94 | A | 36 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | 27,8 | 03:14:14 |
96 | 1417 | SAKIROFF | EMMANUEL | M | 95 | B | 20 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 27,8 | 03:14:15 |
97 | 1509 | BENMOUFFOK | MUSTAPHA | M | 96 | C | 19 | 27,79 | 03:14:19 | |
98 | 1431 | PERRIER | LUC | M | 97 | D | 18 | UC ALBENASSIENNE | 27,73 | 03:14:44 |
99 | 1182 | GERMANIER | GÉRARD | M | 98 | HANDI | 1 | UVMazamet | 27,73 | 03:14:44 |
100 | 1044 | DELOUVEE | JÉRÔME | M | 99 | C | 20 | TEAM GSO | 27,73 | 03:14:45 |
101 | 1287 | ARMERO | CHRISTOPHE | M | 100 | C | 21 | ASC | 27,73 | 03:14:45 |
102 | 1506 | COURRIEU | JEAN MICHEL | M | 101 | D | 19 | 27,73 | 03:14:46 | |
103 | 1084 | COLOME | BENJAMIN | M | 102 | B | 21 | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 27,44 | 03:16:48 |
104 | 1392 | MONTSEGUR | VINCENT | M | 103 | B | 22 | TUC TRIATHLON | 27,44 | 03:16:49 |
105 | 1549 | VERSTEEG | REMI | M | 104 | B | 23 | 27,37 | 03:17:18 | |
106 | 1214 | GALY | TOM | M | 105 | A | 37 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 27,36 | 03:17:22 |
107 | 1144 | RISPAL | JEAN-FRANÇOIS | M | 106 | C | 22 | VILLEMUR ASV CYCLISME | 27,35 | 03:17:25 |
108 | 1024 | CASTAN | BENJAMIN | M | 107 | B | 24 | 27,34 | 03:17:29 | |
109 | 1157 | SEBE | LAURENT | M | 108 | C | 23 | TUC | 27,34 | 03:17:30 |
110 | 1342 | CATHALA | ROMAIN | M | 109 | A | 38 | SAINT-PONS VELO CLUB | 27,34 | 03:17:30 |
111 | 1438 | SOURBADERE | JOEL | M | 110 | D | 20 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 27,34 | 03:17:30 |
112 | 1047 | MARC | JÉRÔME | M | 111 | C | 24 | 27,34 | 03:17:30 | |
113 | 1440 | VILLENARI | SÉBASTIEN | M | 112 | C | 25 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 27,34 | 03:17:30 |
114 | 1441 | FAVEREAU | JEAN-JACQUES | M | 113 | E | 4 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 27,33 | 03:17:32 |
115 | 1227 | LELIEVRE | ETIENNE | M | 114 | C | 26 | aucun | 27,33 | 03:17:33 |
116 | 1188 | BOURGADE | CHRISTOPHE | M | 115 | B | 25 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 27,22 | 03:18:22 |
117 | 1125 | MONESTIÉ | GILLES | M | 116 | F | 2 | 27,21 | 03:18:27 | |
118 | 1380 | ROLAND | THOMAS | M | 117 | A | 39 | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 27,16 | 03:18:47 |
119 | 1089 | FABREGA | JEROME | M | 118 | C | 27 | SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT | 27,16 | 03:18:47 |
120 | 1534 | BENYACOUB | DAVID | M | 119 | C | 28 | 27,16 | 03:18:47 | |
121 | 1460 | ROSZAK | JULIEN | M | 120 | B | 26 | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 27,16 | 03:18:47 |
122 | 1366 | VERSEUX | OLIVIER | M | 121 | C | 29 | AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE | 27,16 | 03:18:49 |
123 | 1228 | TOUSTOU | FABIEN | M | 122 | A | 40 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 27,15 | 03:18:52 |
124 | 1432 | BARRAL | BRUNO | M | 123 | D | 21 | VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS | 27,15 | 03:18:52 |
125 | 1419 | CARCERONI GILLES | CLAUDIA | F | 2 | W3 | 1 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 27,15 | 03:18:54 |
126 | 1507 | CARRERAS | LIONEL | M | 124 | B | 27 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 27,15 | 03:18:54 |
127 | 1547 | VERDONCKT | BENJAMIN | M | 125 | B | 28 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 27,15 | 03:18:55 |
128 | 1412 | LACOMBE | JÉRÔME | M | 126 | C | 30 | CCFAC | 27,15 | 03:18:55 |
129 | 1082 | DOUSSINAUD | JULIEN. | M | 127 | B | 29 | CVC CARCASSONNE | 27,14 | 03:18:56 |
130 | 1285 | TRINDADE | NICOLAS | M | 128 | A | 41 | Trindade Union Cycliste | 27,14 | 03:18:56 |
131 | 1364 | ARCADE | BAPTISTE | M | 129 | A | 42 | Trindade Union Cycliste | 26,9 | 03:20:46 |
132 | 1459 | HERRERA | DIDIER | M | 130 | D | 22 | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 | 26,69 | 03:22:19 |
133 | 1284 | ROCFORT | TRISTAN | M | 131 | A | 43 | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 26,69 | 03:22:19 |
134 | 1523 | CESARI | ANTOINE | M | 132 | A | 44 | 26,69 | 03:22:19 | |
135 | 1557 | PUECH | ALAIN | M | 133 | C | 31 | TEAM 12 | 26,69 | 03:22:19 |
136 | 1435 | MALET | GILLES | M | 134 | B | 30 | 26,69 | 03:22:21 | |
137 | 1353 | RALECHE | JEAN | M | 135 | C | 32 | Westindies | 26,68 | 03:22:22 |
138 | 1049 | BLONDIN | NATHALIE | F | 3 | W2 | 1 | MVICC | 26,68 | 03:22:23 |
139 | 1068 | MARANDEAU | JEAN PHILIPPE | M | 136 | C | 33 | saint pons vélo club | 26,67 | 03:22:30 |
140 | 1153 | THIRIET | YANN | M | 137 | A | 45 | 26,64 | 03:22:41 | |
141 | 1149 | SERVANT | EMMANUEL | M | 138 | C | 34 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 26,56 | 03:23:19 |
142 | 1343 | ROUANET | GREGORY | M | 139 | B | 31 | 26,56 | 03:23:20 | |
143 | 1563 | JEA | BRUNO | M | 140 | D | 23 | 26,36 | 03:24:49 | |
144 | 1174 | NOWAKOWSKI | JANN | M | 141 | HANDI | 2 | UVMazamet | 26,36 | 03:24:52 |
145 | 1525 | CESARI | MATHIEU | M | 142 | C | 35 | 26,35 | 03:24:55 | |
146 | 1518 | RENE | FLORIAN | M | 143 | A | 46 | la pedale d'or josephine | 26,32 | 03:25:07 |
147 | 1362 | VERGNES | FABIEN | M | 144 | B | 32 | USCA LESCURE | 26,24 | 03:25:48 |
148 | 1163 | CABROL | GEOFFROY | M | 145 | C | 36 | le Cuq Sportif | 26,24 | 03:25:48 |
149 | 1313 | LACOMBE | VALENTIN | M | 146 | A | 47 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 26,22 | 03:25:56 |
150 | 1476 | MARTY | OLIVIER | M | 147 | B | 33 | Team éducation minimum | 26,21 | 03:26:01 |
151 | 1443 | JEANJEAN | AUDRIC | M | 148 | A | 48 | 26,21 | 03:26:01 | |
152 | 1503 | ARMENGAUD | BERTRAND | M | 149 | B | 34 | 26,21 | 03:26:02 | |
153 | 1303 | BOUIN | CHRISTOPHE | M | 150 | C | 37 | CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN | 26,21 | 03:26:02 |
154 | 1041 | VIERNE | NICOLAS | M | 151 | D | 24 | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 26,21 | 03:26:02 |
155 | 1272 | LOPEZ | ERIC | M | 152 | D | 25 | VTT NOE | 26,21 | 03:26:03 |
156 | 1427 | ENJALBERT | REMY | M | 153 | B | 35 | 26,2 | 03:26:04 | |
157 | 1004 | CHABAUD | ROMAIN | M | 154 | A | 49 | 26,2 | 03:26:06 | |
158 | 1542 | FAURE | CLEMENT | M | 155 | A | 50 | TEAM EXPER'CYCLE | 26,2 | 03:26:06 |
159 | 1551 | BLAYAC | CLAUDE | M | 156 | E | 5 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 26,2 | 03:26:08 |
160 | 1066 | VENTURI | CHRISTIAN | M | 157 | E | 6 | AUDAX NARBONNAIS | 26,19 | 03:26:10 |
161 | 1449 | BOURDIN | DANIEL | M | 158 | D | 26 | 26,17 | 03:26:22 | |
162 | 1261 | DELMAS | HUBERT | M | 159 | F | 3 | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 26,13 | 03:26:37 |
163 | 1554 | CABAL | EMMANUEL | M | 160 | B | 36 | 26,02 | 03:27:33 | |
164 | 1248 | MEYNARD | CYRIL | M | 161 | B | 37 | MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON | 26,02 | 03:27:33 |
165 | 1064 | AGUILAR | GEORGES | M | 162 | D | 27 | velo club les 3 c | 25,97 | 03:27:54 |
166 | 1212 | LEGENNE | JEROME | M | 163 | D | 28 | CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE | 25,97 | 03:27:54 |
167 | 1333 | DUPOUX | PHILIPPE | M | 164 | D | 29 | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 25,97 | 03:27:54 |
168 | 1425 | LOUNNAS | MAXIME | M | 165 | B | 38 | AS MURET | 25,97 | 03:27:54 |
169 | 1418 | GILLES | ROLAND | M | 166 | E | 7 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 25,97 | 03:27:56 |
170 | 1521 | FRANTZ | MATTHIAS | M | 167 | A | 51 | 25,97 | 03:27:58 | |
171 | 1405 | TREMOLIERES | MARC | M | 168 | C | 38 | UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS | 25,86 | 03:28:49 |
172 | 1309 | ANTHONIOZ | FABRICE | M | 169 | C | 39 | ACP 11 | 25,86 | 03:28:50 |
173 | 1196 | ROURA | EDOUARD | M | 170 | HANDI | 3 | A S Muret Cycliste | 25,86 | 03:28:50 |
174 | 1439 | LAMANDE | PATRICK | M | 171 | E | 8 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 25,85 | 03:28:55 |
175 | 1402 | CALVIAC | PATRICE | M | 172 | C | 40 | REQUISTA | 25,85 | 03:28:55 |
176 | 1099 | MABIRE | MICHEL | M | 173 | F | 4 | VELO CLUB PORNICHET | 25,81 | 03:29:13 |
177 | 1568 | MAHUZIES | EMMANUEL | M | 174 | B | 39 | 25,79 | 03:29:20 | |
178 | 1262 | GRAND | BERNARD | M | 175 | D | 30 | 25,65 | 03:30:30 | |
179 | 1154 | GOASMAT | FREDERIC | M | 176 | C | 41 | MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB | 25,63 | 03:30:41 |
180 | 1210 | BOYER | GUILHEM | M | 177 | C | 42 | 25,63 | 03:30:41 | |
181 | 1537 | FIEU | STÉPHANE | M | 178 | C | 43 | UVMazamet | 25,63 | 03:30:41 |
182 | 1233 | DELZON | CLAUDE | M | 179 | F | 5 | 25,62 | 03:30:44 | |
183 | 1081 | JANNOT | JACKY | M | 180 | C | 44 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU HOUDANAIS | 25,62 | 03:30:44 |
184 | 1445 | PALCY | EDDY | M | 181 | C | 45 | US FRONTON | 25,57 | 03:31:12 |
185 | 1264 | ROCFORT | SOPHIE | F | 4 | W1 | 2 | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 25,56 | 03:31:15 |
186 | 1265 | ROCFORT | SEBASTIEN | M | 182 | C | 46 | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 25,56 | 03:31:16 |
187 | 1178 | GIMENEZ | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 183 | E | 9 | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | 25,56 | 03:31:18 |
188 | 1398 | SUBRA | ALAIN | M | 184 | F | 6 | RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS | 25,54 | 03:31:28 |
189 | 1569 | TOURNIER | LUDOVIC | M | 185 | B | 40 | 25,53 | 03:31:30 | |
190 | 1067 | TONDO | FABRICE | M | 186 | C | 47 | 25,53 | 03:31:30 | |
191 | 1375 | TOMBERLI | CAMILLE | M | 187 | B | 41 | 25,53 | 03:31:33 | |
192 | 1023 | BANNINK | AGNES | F | 5 | W1 | 3 | 25,42 | 03:32:26 | |
193 | 1349 | LESCURE | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 188 | C | 48 | VC ROQUETTES | 25,41 | 03:32:29 |
194 | 1337 | SUZEAU | PHILIPPE | M | 189 | D | 31 | 25,41 | 03:32:29 | |
195 | 1450 | BORDES | DENIS | M | 190 | E | 10 | cyclo pays mazametain | 25,41 | 03:32:30 |
196 | 1095 | FABRIES | CHRISTOPHE | M | 191 | C | 49 | 25,41 | 03:32:30 | |
197 | 1069 | GOMEZ | JOËL | M | 192 | A | 52 | RANDONNEURS ST NAZAIROIS | 25,31 | 03:33:18 |
198 | 1533 | BODART | PHILIPPE | M | 193 | D | 32 | veloce club montalbanais | 25,31 | 03:33:19 |
199 | 1504 | PINEL | ERIC | M | 194 | C | 50 | 25,31 | 03:33:19 | |
200 | 1203 | DURBEC | CHRISTOPHE | M | 195 | C | 51 | MVICC | 25,28 | 03:33:34 |
201 | 1159 | PEGOURIE | NICOLAS | M | 196 | B | 42 | 25,28 | 03:33:37 | |
202 | 1510 | JULIEN | MARC | M | 197 | D | 33 | triathlon graulhet | 25,27 | 03:33:42 |
203 | 1442 | ARMENGAUD | JEAN-NOEL | M | 198 | C | 52 | Velo sport Castelnaudary | 25,23 | 03:34:03 |
204 | 1217 | DUPHIL | CHRISTOPHE | M | 199 | C | 53 | UC31 | 25,22 | 03:34:06 |
205 | 1472 | ENJALBERT | BERNARD | M | 200 | F | 7 | cyclo pays mazametain | 25,18 | 03:34:26 |
206 | 1356 | GUILLIN | PATRICK | M | 201 | D | 34 | US.METRO CYCLO | 25,17 | 03:34:34 |
207 | 1158 | GRASSAUD | JOEL | M | 202 | E | 11 | 25,02 | 03:35:48 | |
208 | 1131 | BRUN | RÉGIS | M | 203 | D | 35 | SPLACH TRIATHLON LISLE JOURDAIN | 25,01 | 03:35:53 |
209 | 1075 | GARCIA | JEAN MARIE | M | 204 | E | 12 | ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE | 25 | 03:35:59 |
210 | 1055 | QUENET | JEAN LOUIS | M | 205 | D | 36 | velo club les 3 c | 24,98 | 03:36:10 |
211 | 1206 | CARON | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 206 | C | 54 | 24,98 | 03:36:10 | |
212 | 1020 | FINE | FRANCOIS | M | 207 | D | 37 | ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANNAISE | 24,98 | 03:36:12 |
213 | 1477 | SACAREAU | PIERRE | M | 208 | D | 38 | integrale bycicle isle jourdain | 24,98 | 03:36:12 |
214 | 1515 | FONTANEL | JEAN PAUL | M | 209 | D | 39 | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC | 24,96 | 03:36:18 |
215 | 1426 | CORDOMI | FABRICE | M | 210 | C | 55 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 24,95 | 03:36:25 |
216 | 1553 | GACHES | PATRICK | M | 211 | D | 40 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 24,91 | 03:36:46 |
217 | 1198 | ENJALRIC | YVES | M | 212 | D | 41 | 24,86 | 03:37:11 | |
218 | 1269 | CANNEPIN | BERNARD | M | 213 | E | 13 | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 24,86 | 03:37:12 |
219 | 1395 | MARCHAUD | SYLVAIN | M | 214 | B | 43 | 24,86 | 03:37:14 | |
220 | 1513 | REANEY | JOHN | M | 215 | D | 42 | 24,85 | 03:37:18 | |
221 | 1033 | VALATX | SÉBASTIEN | M | 216 | B | 44 | Villeneuve d'Ascq triathlon | 24,79 | 03:37:49 |
222 | 1305 | BOBOT | GLENN | M | 217 | B | 45 | 24,79 | 03:37:50 | |
223 | 1278 | LOUBET | FRANCOIS | M | 218 | B | 46 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 24,75 | 03:38:08 |
224 | 1291 | GARCIA | BENJAMIN | M | 219 | A | 53 | COMPOSTELA TRIMARD CLUB | 24,65 | 03:39:02 |
225 | 1007 | LABO | PATRICE | M | 220 | D | 43 | SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS | 24,65 | 03:39:02 |
226 | 1318 | CHEZEAUD | THOMAS | M | 221 | A | 54 | VC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX | 24,61 | 03:39:27 |
227 | 1458 | BIOSCA | WILFRIED | M | 222 | C | 56 | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 | 24,6 | 03:39:28 |
228 | 1312 | LACHENY | PASCAL | M | 223 | D | 44 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 24,6 | 03:39:29 |
229 | 1332 | CALVAYRAC | JEAN PAUL | M | 224 | D | 45 | 24,6 | 03:39:30 | |
230 | 1484 | ENGELEN | ESTHER | F | 6 | W1 | 4 | 24,6 | 03:39:32 | |
231 | 1456 | MICHON | PIERRE | M | 225 | A | 55 | 24,58 | 03:39:42 | |
232 | 1298 | CORRE | PHILIPPE | M | 226 | D | 46 | VTT THUIR | 24,51 | 03:40:17 |
233 | 1045 | DESPRATS | GUILLAUME | M | 227 | A | 56 | 24,51 | 03:40:17 | |
234 | 1562 | DESRUMAUX | PATRICE | M | 228 | D | 47 | 24,51 | 03:40:17 | |
235 | 1538 | ROCHE | FABIEN | M | 229 | C | 57 | 24,51 | 03:40:18 | |
236 | 1374 | MANON | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 230 | D | 48 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 24,51 | 03:40:18 |
237 | 1135 | RODIERE | SYLVAIN | M | 231 | B | 47 | 24,51 | 03:40:18 | |
238 | 1223 | CARRIE | LAURENT | M | 232 | C | 58 | 24,47 | 03:40:41 | |
239 | 1444 | ROMERO | CLAUDE | M | 233 | E | 14 | ALVA CYCLOSPORT | 24,47 | 03:40:41 |
240 | 1539 | MAGNAVAL | DIDIER | M | 234 | D | 49 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 24,47 | 03:40:42 |
241 | 1391 | STEENBERGEN | GAËTAN | M | 235 | A | 57 | Pont de Calmel Haut-Langudoc Aventure | 24,45 | 03:40:53 |
242 | 1415 | ALBERT | SIMON | M | 236 | A | 58 | 24,23 | 03:42:49 | |
243 | 1039 | BOLDERDIJK | JAN WILLEM | M | 237 | B | 48 | Cyclesport Groningen | 24,23 | 03:42:49 |
244 | 1086 | CAVALIER | ROMAIN | M | 238 | A | 59 | 24,23 | 03:42:52 | |
245 | 1258 | TRINDADE | LOUIS | M | 239 | D | 50 | Trindade Union Cycliste | 24,23 | 03:42:54 |
246 | 1567 | PALOUS | GILLES | M | 240 | D | 51 | 24,22 | 03:42:55 | |
247 | 1454 | PALIS | MICHEL | M | 241 | F | 8 | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 24,2 | 03:43:08 |
248 | 1251 | DUFAU | ALAIN | M | 242 | E | 15 | UNION CYCLISME 31 | 24,13 | 03:43:46 |
249 | 1098 | LLOPIS | JOSE | M | 243 | D | 52 | ALARIC CYCLO CLUB | 24,13 | 03:43:47 |
250 | 1236 | BLANC | YVON | M | 244 | F | 9 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 24,11 | 03:44:00 |
251 | 1035 | GRILLON | THIERRY | M | 245 | D | 53 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 24,07 | 03:44:21 |
252 | 1490 | VIDAL | LAURENT | M | 246 | D | 54 | cyclo pays mazametain | 24,03 | 03:44:45 |
253 | 1350 | GALIBERT | YANNICK | M | 247 | B | 49 | 24,03 | 03:44:45 | |
254 | 1121 | FONTES | MARC | M | 248 | E | 16 | 24,01 | 03:44:51 | |
255 | 1522 | POLESELLO | JIMMY | M | 249 | A | 60 | 23,94 | 03:45:32 | |
256 | 1544 | CAYROU | SYLVAIN | M | 250 | C | 59 | VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNAC | 23,9 | 03:45:58 |
257 | 1543 | CHARCOSSET | PIERRE | M | 251 | C | 60 | 23,9 | 03:45:59 | |
258 | 1466 | COQUET | GAEL | M | 252 | D | 55 | 23,89 | 03:45:59 | |
259 | 1414 | ALBERT | JEAN-BAPTISTE | M | 253 | D | 56 | 23,89 | 03:46:01 | |
260 | 1369 | CARAYOL | PHILIPPE | M | 254 | D | 57 | SAINT BAUDILLE | 23,86 | 03:46:20 |
261 | 1481 | AGUILAR | LIBERTO | M | 255 | F | 10 | cyclos pays mazametain | 23,85 | 03:46:23 |
262 | 1245 | VALATX | JEAN-MARIE | M | 256 | E | 17 | Gaillac Velo Club | 23,83 | 03:46:35 |
263 | 1467 | MAITREL | FRANCK | M | 257 | D | 58 | velo club castelnaudary | 23,81 | 03:46:45 |
264 | 1252 | LESSARD | DANIEL | M | 258 | E | 18 | Cyclo détente Ploulec'h | 23,81 | 03:46:46 |
265 | 1377 | ALLIÉ | JEAN-LOUP | M | 259 | B | 50 | ATAC | 23,8 | 03:46:52 |
266 | 1085 | BARBAGELATA | GREGORY | M | 260 | C | 61 | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 23,8 | 03:46:52 |
267 | 1029 | BADOSA | SYLVAIN | M | 261 | F | 11 | VTT CLUB DE THUIR | 23,8 | 03:46:53 |
268 | 1213 | MARTINEZ | LUCAS | M | 262 | A | 61 | 23,78 | 03:47:07 | |
269 | 1526 | SIMON | CHRISTIAN | M | 263 | D | 59 | 23,78 | 03:47:07 | |
270 | 1031 | FIAMAZZO | THIBAUT | M | 264 | A | 62 | 23,63 | 03:48:29 | |
271 | 1028 | CARDONNEL | ANTOINE | M | 265 | B | 51 | VELO CLUB ARPAJON | 23,59 | 03:48:54 |
272 | 1572 | COLLIN | VICTOR | M | 266 | A | 63 | 23,51 | 03:49:41 | |
273 | 1071 | CAMBOULIVE | OLIVIER | M | 267 | D | 60 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 23,48 | 03:50:00 |
274 | 1474 | GISCLARD | CHRISTOPHE | M | 268 | C | 62 | 23,48 | 03:50:01 | |
275 | 1516 | RENE | JEAN YVES | M | 269 | C | 63 | 23,48 | 03:50:01 | |
276 | 1147 | MARC | PATRICK | M | 270 | E | 19 | 23,48 | 03:50:01 | |
277 | 1072 | VALENTI | THIERRY | M | 271 | E | 20 | ACA Pamiers - France | 23,47 | 03:50:02 |
278 | 1471 | CHOULET | YVES | M | 272 | E | 21 | velo club lavaur | 23,47 | 03:50:02 |
279 | 1002 | PISTRE | BENOIT | M | 273 | C | 64 | CVC CARCASONNE | 23,47 | 03:50:04 |
280 | 1219 | LASSAUCE | FRANCIS | M | 274 | D | 61 | Velo Club Luron | 23,46 | 03:50:08 |
281 | 1268 | BUFFET | DOMINIQUE | M | 275 | D | 62 | ALBI TRIATHLON | 23,43 | 03:50:27 |
282 | 1352 | LAUNO | THIERRY | M | 276 | D | 63 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 23,42 | 03:50:32 |
283 | 1161 | ANDRIEU | JEAN-JACQUES | M | 277 | D | 64 | 23,42 | 03:50:35 | |
284 | 1416 | PALACIN | PHILIPPE | M | 278 | D | 65 | 23,42 | 03:50:36 | |
285 | 1237 | ALBERT | FABRICE | M | 279 | C | 65 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 23,37 | 03:51:04 |
286 | 1181 | ESPINE | JEAN-PHILIPPE | M | 280 | C | 66 | VTT Club mazamet montagne noire | 23,36 | 03:51:10 |
287 | 1201 | ARNAUD | BENOÎT | M | 281 | B | 52 | 23,36 | 03:51:11 | |
288 | 1545 | TERRAUBE | JEAN LUC | M | 282 | F | 12 | VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNAC | 23,35 | 03:51:18 |
289 | 1139 | MIGLIORINI | BERNARD | M | 283 | F | 13 | SERRES-CASTET | 23,35 | 03:51:18 |
290 | 1271 | CHAVANT | VALERIE | F | 7 | W3 | 2 | MURET AS CYCLISTE | 23,33 | 03:51:25 |
291 | 1034 | BLAVY | VINCENT | M | 284 | D | 66 | 23,33 | 03:51:25 | |
292 | 1074 | DE LA PENA | ERIC | M | 285 | C | 67 | ACA CYCLO PAMIERS | 23,29 | 03:51:51 |
293 | 1363 | BOUYSSOU | CHRISTOPHE | M | 286 | C | 68 | ACV Ballan Miré | 23,29 | 03:51:51 |
294 | 1407 | DEJEAN | GUY | M | 287 | F | 14 | ACA PAMIERS | 23,29 | 03:51:51 |
295 | 1393 | COLLIN | STÉPHANE | M | 288 | D | 67 | 23,21 | 03:52:38 | |
296 | 1220 | MAINE | SÉBASTIEN | M | 289 | C | 69 | 23,21 | 03:52:39 | |
297 | 1005 | SIVIAL | BRUNO | M | 290 | D | 68 | CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS | 23,21 | 03:52:39 |
298 | 1327 | LLUIS | RENE | M | 291 | F | 15 | 23,21 | 03:52:41 | |
299 | 1100 | GRIL | MICHEL | M | 292 | F | 16 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN | 23,19 | 03:52:53 |
300 | 1256 | LAROCHE | CYRIL | M | 293 | C | 70 | A.S. Berthelot Mermoz | 23,14 | 03:53:20 |
301 | 1134 | CADOSCH | MICHEL | M | 294 | D | 69 | les randonneurs saint Nazairois | 23,14 | 03:53:20 |
302 | 1283 | ROCFORT | VALENTIN | M | 295 | A | 64 | AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ | 23,14 | 03:53:20 |
303 | 1207 | SUDERIE | ARNAUD | M | 296 | B | 53 | 23,14 | 03:53:21 | |
304 | 1433 | LADOUX | PIERRE | M | 297 | C | 71 | 23,14 | 03:53:22 | |
305 | 1090 | DANELUZZO | ANDRE | M | 298 | D | 70 | ACR | 23,12 | 03:53:30 |
306 | 1314 | RONCA | VINCENT | M | 299 | C | 72 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 23,09 | 03:53:49 |
307 | 1189 | CREQUIGNE | STEPHANE | M | 300 | C | 73 | 23,04 | 03:54:22 | |
308 | 1304 | MEILLAND | LINDA | F | 8 | W2 | 2 | 23,03 | 03:54:27 | |
309 | 1079 | PADER | JEROME | M | 301 | C | 74 | 23,03 | 03:54:28 | |
310 | 1397 | LATORRE | ANTOINE | M | 302 | E | 22 | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 23 | 03:54:48 |
311 | 1527 | BELLIERE | JEAN CLAUDE | M | 303 | E | 23 | 22,98 | 03:54:58 | |
312 | 1360 | JARAGOYHEN | CHRISTOPHE | M | 304 | C | 75 | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 22,91 | 03:55:41 |
313 | 1297 | BONNET | CHRISTOPHE | M | 305 | D | 71 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 22,9 | 03:55:51 |
314 | 1171 | RIZETTO | ALAIN | M | 306 | D | 72 | VELO SPORT CATELNAUDARY | 22,87 | 03:56:04 |
315 | 1294 | CARBOU | GUILLAUME | M | 307 | B | 54 | les frelon en colere | 22,87 | 03:56:04 |
316 | 1105 | DECARSIN | LAURENT | M | 308 | D | 73 | CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS | 22,87 | 03:56:07 |
317 | 1498 | DUGAS | STEPHAN | M | 309 | C | 76 | 22,79 | 03:56:54 | |
318 | 1401 | MAGNE | FABRICE | M | 310 | C | 77 | ACCROBIKE | 22,79 | 03:56:54 |
319 | 1046 | YVAN | VERGNES | M | 311 | D | 74 | CVC CARCASONNE | 22,77 | 03:57:07 |
320 | 1512 | CAMBOS | ADRIEN | M | 312 | A | 65 | 22,77 | 03:57:08 | |
321 | 1281 | PAGES | PIERRE | M | 313 | F | 17 | VCP St Flour | 22,77 | 03:57:11 |
322 | 1355 | MILLET | BRUNO | M | 314 | D | 75 | 22,72 | 03:57:37 | |
323 | 1339 | MONTI | ERIC | M | 315 | D | 76 | TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES | 22,72 | 03:57:37 |
324 | 1077 | MAGNIER | THIERRY | M | 316 | D | 77 | 22,72 | 03:57:38 | |
325 | 1347 | VIALLEFONT | PIERRE | M | 317 | D | 78 | 22,72 | 03:57:39 | |
326 | 1409 | PAVY | MARC | M | 318 | D | 79 | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 22,72 | 03:57:42 |
327 | 1043 | FAISANS | SYLVIE | F | 9 | W3 | 3 | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 22,68 | 03:58:02 |
328 | 1330 | GRIMAL | DANIEL | M | 319 | E | 24 | 22,68 | 03:58:04 | |
329 | 1222 | LEBOEUF | DAVID | M | 320 | C | 78 | 22,68 | 03:58:05 | |
330 | 1104 | CANTALOU | JEAN-LUC | M | 321 | D | 80 | SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE | 22,59 | 03:58:59 |
331 | 1461 | CAPDEVILLE | HENRI | M | 322 | F | 18 | Union Cyclotouriste Revelois | 22,59 | 03:59:00 |
332 | 1151 | ANÉ | JEAN-DOMINIQUE | M | 323 | B | 55 | C.c Launaguet | 22,59 | 03:59:02 |
333 | 1300 | DA SILVA | ALEXANDRE | M | 324 | D | 81 | Union Cyclotouriste Revelois | 22,59 | 03:59:04 |
334 | 1423 | LAKMECHE | MOULOUD | M | 325 | F | 19 | U C REVEL | 22,59 | 03:59:04 |
335 | 1058 | JASSE | MURIEL | F | 10 | W2 | 3 | Gaillac Vélo Club | 22,58 | 03:59:09 |
336 | 1059 | ROBERT | MICHEL | M | 326 | C | 79 | Gaillac Vélo Club | 22,58 | 03:59:10 |
337 | 1148 | LABARRE | DOMINIQUE | M | 327 | D | 82 | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 22,58 | 03:59:10 |
338 | 1191 | EPPINGER | CHRISTOPHE | M | 328 | D | 83 | MURET CYCLISTE | 22,57 | 03:59:12 |
339 | 1320 | PREPOGNOT | BERNARD | M | 329 | F | 20 | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 22,57 | 03:59:12 |
340 | 1389 | MARC | DIDIER | M | 330 | B | 56 | NON LICENCIE | 22,53 | 03:59:40 |
341 | 1301 | ROMAN | SÉVERINE | F | 11 | W2 | 4 | Triathlon Club Sartrouville | 22,53 | 03:59:43 |
342 | 1570 | CHABAUD | ALEXANDRE | M | 331 | C | 80 | Bruiguires Vélo Club | 22,52 | 03:59:44 |
343 | 1038 | ESCANDE | PATRICK | M | 332 | E | 25 | VELO CLUB DE PONT DU CASSE | 22,52 | 03:59:47 |
344 | 1540 | LELIEVRE | SEBASTIEN | M | 333 | C | 81 | Gaillac Velo Club | 22,52 | 03:59:48 |
345 | 1260 | SOULA | ALAIN | M | 334 | D | 84 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN | 22,52 | 03:59:50 |
346 | 1142 | RIVIERE | OLIVIER | M | 335 | C | 82 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 22,51 | 03:59:52 |
347 | 1384 | JEGOU | DAVID | M | 336 | B | 57 | SOS seysses | 22,49 | 04:00:08 |
348 | 1241 | PONCELET | PASCAL | M | 337 | E | 26 | BLAGNAC | 22,44 | 04:00:39 |
349 | 1057 | RIVES | JEAN-MARC | M | 338 | D | 85 | 22,43 | 04:00:42 | |
350 | 1560 | TEULIER | BENOIT | M | 339 | C | 83 | 22,41 | 04:00:57 | |
351 | 1127 | LASSERAND | MICHEL | M | 340 | D | 86 | 22,41 | 04:00:58 | |
352 | 1051 | GARROCQ | DANIEL | M | 341 | E | 27 | 22,39 | 04:01:08 | |
353 | 1555 | FRAYSSE | CHRISTIAN | M | 342 | D | 87 | VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS | 22,38 | 04:01:18 |
354 | 1424 | LEVET | RAOUL | M | 343 | E | 28 | Levet | 22,37 | 04:01:26 |
355 | 1195 | JUNCA | STEPHANE | M | 344 | A | 66 | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB | 22,35 | 04:01:34 |
356 | 1383 | VALETTE | LOÏC | M | 345 | A | 67 | UV MAZAMET | 22,34 | 04:01:44 |
357 | 1122 | SCHAMM | DIDIER | M | 346 | D | 88 | 22,33 | 04:01:50 | |
358 | 1065 | CONTE | FRANCOIS | M | 347 | F | 21 | CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS | 22,3 | 04:02:11 |
359 | 1446 | PRADELLES | MICHEL | M | 348 | F | 22 | 22,24 | 04:02:50 | |
360 | 1293 | CHIOCCIOLI | DIDIER | M | 349 | D | 89 | les frelon en colere | 22,23 | 04:02:57 |
361 | 1365 | VAYSSETTES | PIERRE-ANTOINE | M | 350 | B | 58 | 22,22 | 04:02:59 | |
362 | 1094 | RODRIGUES | DENIS | M | 351 | D | 90 | CCM Etang de Berre | 22,22 | 04:03:03 |
363 | 1381 | LAZEYRES | JEAN LOUP | M | 352 | F | 23 | 22,21 | 04:03:09 | |
364 | 1162 | BELLOC | ALAIN | M | 353 | D | 91 | VÉLOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (V.C.M.) | 22,19 | 04:03:21 |
365 | 1238 | BARASCUD | THIERRY | M | 354 | C | 84 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 22,14 | 04:03:56 |
366 | 1247 | BLANC | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 355 | E | 29 | GUIDON BESSIERAIN | 22,12 | 04:04:07 |
367 | 4 | LEVEL | PATRICK | M | 356 | F | 24 | AC MARINES | 22,11 | 04:04:11 |
368 | 1177 | RUBIO | STÉPHANIE | F | 12 | W2 | 5 | 22,11 | 04:04:17 | |
369 | 1341 | MARTY | ANTHONY | M | 357 | A | 68 | 22,08 | 04:04:37 | |
370 | 1280 | BARNIER | LOUIS-CHARLES | M | 358 | F | 25 | Cyclo Randonneur Briviste | 22,06 | 04:04:44 |
371 | 1133 | VALETTE | CHRISTOPHE | M | 359 | B | 59 | 22,04 | 04:04:59 | |
372 | 1351 | VERAN | JACQUES | M | 360 | E | 30 | VELO CLUB DE ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN | 22 | 04:05:29 |
373 | 1053 | BRIGNOLI | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 361 | F | 26 | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 21,99 | 04:05:35 |
374 | 1372 | IRASTORZA | DAMIEN | M | 362 | A | 69 | 21,98 | 04:05:41 | |
375 | 1325 | RIEUX | PHILIPPE | M | 363 | D | 92 | my tribe | 21,98 | 04:05:42 |
376 | 1489 | CSEREP | FRANCK | M | 364 | C | 85 | 21,97 | 04:05:44 | |
377 | 1428 | KULPINSKI | DAMIEN | M | 365 | B | 60 | CSA 4RE | 21,97 | 04:05:44 |
378 | 1367 | TRIBOULET | PIERRE | M | 366 | D | 93 | FRRL Vélo Pour Tous | 21,97 | 04:05:45 |
379 | 1457 | TRAPP | BERTRAND | M | 367 | E | 31 | VPT auzeville | 21,97 | 04:05:46 |
380 | 1229 | DE CARVALHO | CASIMIR | M | 368 | A | 70 | 21,97 | 04:05:48 | |
381 | 1530 | PATRICE | BERNARD | M | 369 | F | 27 | 21,95 | 04:05:57 | |
382 | 1505 | GASTON | ERWAN | M | 370 | D | 94 | 21,95 | 04:05:57 | |
383 | 1528 | BOUISSET | ALAIN | M | 371 | E | 32 | 21,85 | 04:07:10 | |
384 | 1335 | SCRIBE | FRANCIS | M | 372 | F | 28 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 21,85 | 04:07:10 |
385 | 1277 | BESSON | BRUNO | M | 373 | E | 33 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME | 21,85 | 04:07:10 |
386 | 1042 | BRIGNOLI | LIONEL | M | 374 | B | 61 | SC31 | 21,83 | 04:07:19 |
387 | 1179 | RIBES | JEAN-MICHEL | M | 375 | C | 86 | 21,8 | 04:07:43 | |
388 | 1091 | GAMEL | CHRISTOPHE | M | 376 | C | 87 | 21,78 | 04:07:53 | |
389 | 1502 | POPIEUL | PHILIPPE | M | 377 | E | 34 | / | 21,78 | 04:07:54 |
390 | 1501 | GASC | CATHY | F | 13 | W3 | 4 | cyclo pays mazametain | 21,75 | 04:08:18 |
391 | 1480 | PUJOL | PHILIPPE | M | 378 | F | 29 | cyclos pays mazametain | 21,75 | 04:08:18 |
392 | 1080 | VAN DER AUWERA | KENNETH | M | 379 | C | 88 | 21,75 | 04:08:18 | |
393 | 1117 | BUKLEY | JAMES | M | 380 | D | 95 | 21,75 | 04:08:19 | |
394 | 1109 | ROUVIERE | JEAN-MARC | M | 381 | C | 89 | Cyclo Club Malepère | 21,74 | 04:08:25 |
395 | 1488 | LAVEST | ROBIN | M | 382 | A | 71 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 21,69 | 04:08:56 |
396 | 1436 | SABATIE | PHILIPPE | M | 383 | C | 90 | 21,69 | 04:08:59 | |
397 | 1186 | HYZY | FABIEN | M | 384 | C | 91 | 21,69 | 04:08:59 | |
398 | 1552 | RAFFANEL | JEREMY | M | 385 | A | 72 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 21,68 | 04:09:03 |
399 | 1250 | LERBET | FRANCIS | M | 386 | D | 96 | CAM de Bordeaux | 21,67 | 04:09:08 |
400 | 1447 | OUBILOU | PATRICK | M | 387 | D | 97 | 21,67 | 04:09:11 | |
401 | 1106 | VALLE | CHRISTOPHE | M | 388 | D | 98 | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 21,57 | 04:10:21 |
402 | 1123 | ECHENIQUE | JEAN-LOUIS | M | 389 | F | 30 | SALEILLES CYCLO | 21,56 | 04:10:27 |
403 | 1184 | GICQUEL | BÉATRICE | F | 14 | W2 | 6 | LE GUIDON LHERMOIS | 21,55 | 04:10:32 |
404 | 1185 | BASSO | THIERRY | M | 390 | D | 99 | LE GUIDON LHERMOIS | 21,55 | 04:10:33 |
405 | 1338 | VIDAL | DANIEL | M | 391 | D | 100 | SAINT-PONS VELO CLUB | 21,55 | 04:10:34 |
406 | 1107 | BLOQUET | HERVE | M | 392 | F | 31 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 21,51 | 04:11:02 |
407 | 1487 | BOYENVAL | JEAN PIERRRE | M | 393 | D | 101 | club beauzellois | 21,5 | 04:11:09 |
408 | 1014 | NORTON | JACQUELYN | F | 15 | W3 | 5 | 21,49 | 04:11:14 | |
409 | 1017 | BEAUDREAU | LISA | F | 16 | W2 | 7 | 21,49 | 04:11:14 | |
410 | 1126 | DASSIEU | MICHEL | M | 394 | E | 35 | CYCLO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 21,49 | 04:11:16 |
411 | 1092 | BUSQUET | BAPTISTE | M | 395 | B | 62 | TEAM LA RICHE 37 | 21,49 | 04:11:17 |
412 | 1453 | MEHL | EDOUARD | M | 396 | C | 92 | 21,35 | 04:12:57 | |
413 | 1040 | PETIT | JEAN-MICHEL | M | 397 | D | 102 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 21,33 | 04:13:12 |
414 | 1003 | BARBATTE | JEROME | M | 398 | C | 93 | club chimere 64 | 21,3 | 04:13:32 |
415 | 1455 | VIDAL | PATRICIA | F | 17 | W3 | 6 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 21,29 | 04:13:40 |
416 | 1275 | PALLAS | GILBERT | M | 399 | F | 32 | 21,25 | 04:14:05 | |
417 | 1205 | BONNET | LAURENT | M | 400 | D | 103 | 21,23 | 04:14:19 | |
418 | 1532 | LIPKE | MARCEL | M | 401 | D | 104 | 21,2 | 04:14:44 | |
419 | 1531 | BOUSQUET | CHRISTIAN | M | 402 | E | 36 | 21,19 | 04:14:52 | |
420 | 1030 | TAUZIN | CLÉMENT | M | 403 | A | 73 | 21,16 | 04:15:13 | |
421 | 1169 | GUIRAUD | JUSTIN | M | 404 | A | 74 | 21,13 | 04:15:33 | |
422 | 1246 | PASCUAL | FRANK | M | 405 | C | 94 | GUIDON BESSIERAIN | 21,12 | 04:15:41 |
423 | 1026 | DECROZE | ALAIN | M | 406 | F | 33 | VELO CLUB SERIGNANAIS | 20,99 | 04:17:14 |
424 | 1096 | LETARD | PIERRE | M | 407 | B | 63 | TEAM GEANT LA RICHE S | 20,99 | 04:17:15 |
425 | 1006 | GINESTET | THIERRY | M | 408 | C | 95 | 20,99 | 04:17:15 | |
426 | 1108 | LETARD | JEAN-EMMANUEL | M | 409 | D | 105 | US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS | 20,99 | 04:17:15 |
427 | 1192 | DELSOL | GERARD | M | 410 | F | 34 | les randonneurs saint Nazairois | 20,99 | 04:17:18 |
428 | 1299 | TOMBERLI | JACK | M | 411 | F | 35 | ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE | 20,97 | 04:17:32 |
429 | 1286 | MAZIN | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 412 | D | 106 | CAC Castelsarrasin | 20,96 | 04:17:35 |
430 | 1209 | BETEILLE | LUCIE | F | 18 | W1 | 5 | 20,91 | 04:18:13 | |
431 | 1208 | MASSE | STEPHANIE | F | 19 | W1 | 6 | 20,91 | 04:18:13 | |
432 | 1358 | NIDEGGER | FREDERIC | M | 413 | C | 96 | 20,8 | 04:19:35 | |
433 | 1119 | LUZECKYZ | JEAN-PIERRE | M | 414 | E | 37 | ASPTT ALBI | 20,79 | 04:19:44 |
434 | 1292 | TECHER | REGIS | M | 415 | B | 64 | 20,76 | 04:20:10 | |
435 | 1172 | CHÉZEAUD | MICHEL | M | 416 | D | 107 | AC Rabastinois | 20,75 | 04:20:12 |
436 | 1390 | ANDRIEU | PHILIPPE | M | 417 | D | 108 | Saint-Juéry Olympique Cyclisme | 20,74 | 04:20:22 |
437 | 1015 | WILLIAMS | NATALIE | F | 20 | W2 | 8 | 20,74 | 04:20:25 | |
438 | 1050 | LEPAGE | STÉPHANE | M | 418 | C | 97 | CC CENON | 20,71 | 04:20:46 |
439 | 1479 | JANSOU | JEAN MARC | M | 419 | D | 109 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 20,61 | 04:22:00 |
440 | 1267 | GAZANIOL | YVES | M | 420 | F | 36 | CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS | 20,6 | 04:22:07 |
441 | 1448 | DEMANGE | BERNARD | M | 421 | F | 37 | vélo club barjolais | 20,58 | 04:22:24 |
442 | 1138 | ASTLEY | NIGEL | M | 422 | F | 38 | Cyclo7Montlaur | 20,57 | 04:22:27 |
443 | 1232 | BOUCQUEY | THIERRY | M | 423 | F | 39 | 20,4 | 04:24:45 | |
444 | 1536 | LAMARQUE | CHRISTIAN | M | 424 | E | 38 | 20,36 | 04:25:10 | |
445 | 1475 | ARQUE | JEAN | M | 425 | E | 39 | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 20,32 | 04:25:44 |
446 | 1022 | VAN DE GINSTE | NOËL | M | 426 | D | 110 | 20,31 | 04:25:49 | |
447 | 1336 | RASO | REINE | F | 21 | W3 | 7 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 20,29 | 04:26:09 |
448 | 1565 | CANTALOU | MICHEL | M | 427 | F | 40 | Cyclo velo club carcassonne | 20,28 | 04:26:13 |
449 | 1556 | BELAUD | JEAN PIERRE | M | 428 | F | 41 | 20,28 | 04:26:16 | |
450 | 1183 | THOMAS | GUY | M | 429 | E | 40 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 20,28 | 04:26:18 |
451 | 1176 | LIAUTEY | HERVÉ | M | 430 | F | 42 | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | 20,28 | 04:26:18 |
452 | 1463 | RAMONDOU | DANIEL | M | 431 | D | 111 | 20,27 | 04:26:21 | |
453 | 1348 | LAUGER | CHRISTIAN | M | 432 | E | 41 | 20,21 | 04:27:14 | |
454 | 1497 | PAPAREMBORDE | DAMIEN | M | 433 | A | 75 | UVMazamet | 20,2 | 04:27:22 |
455 | 1561 | BESSET | PIERRE | M | 434 | F | 43 | 20,17 | 04:27:47 | |
456 | 1541 | DANNEROLLE | MICHEL | M | 435 | E | 42 | 20,15 | 04:27:55 | |
457 | 1495 | GRANIER | DIDIER | M | 436 | F | 44 | 20,14 | 04:28:08 | |
458 | 1379 | ROLAND | QUENTIN | M | 437 | A | 76 | Blagnac cyclotourisme | 20,14 | 04:28:09 |
459 | 1120 | MAURANDY | GILLES | M | 438 | C | 98 | 20,14 | 04:28:11 | |
460 | 1060 | MAURANDY | LUC | M | 439 | D | 112 | velo club corneilhan | 20,14 | 04:28:11 |
461 | 1008 | BELMAS | PASCAL | M | 440 | C | 99 | Cyclo Club Lambesc | 20,11 | 04:28:28 |
462 | 1334 | CASTELLA | JACQUES | M | 441 | F | 45 | 20,08 | 04:28:53 | |
463 | 1329 | ASSEMAT | ALAIN | M | 442 | E | 43 | CAUNES MINERVOIS | 20,08 | 04:28:53 |
464 | 1378 | LASSENNE | PIERRE | M | 443 | D | 113 | AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES | 20,08 | 04:28:54 |
465 | 1242 | CULLEN | RACHEL | F | 22 | W1 | 7 | 20,07 | 04:29:00 | |
466 | 1243 | MCALEENAN | PATRICK | M | 444 | F | 46 | 20,07 | 04:29:00 | |
467 | 1529 | SCHWANTZ | GILLES | M | 445 | D | 114 | 20,07 | 04:29:00 | |
468 | 1244 | MCALEENAN | SIMON | M | 446 | B | 65 | 20,07 | 04:29:01 | |
469 | 1076 | ESCARE | THIERRY | M | 447 | E | 44 | Cyclo Club Malepère | 19,93 | 04:30:54 |
470 | 1517 | DAVILA | JEAN | M | 448 | C | 100 | 19,88 | 04:31:37 | |
471 | 1224 | BRUN | ALAIN | M | 449 | F | 47 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH | 19,87 | 04:31:46 |
472 | 1483 | LAGORIO | ERIC | M | 450 | E | 45 | CC VENCE | 19,83 | 04:32:16 |
473 | 1143 | LUCAS | JOSÉ | M | 451 | E | 46 | ASC Venerque | 19,8 | 04:32:44 |
474 | 1128 | DIOGO | SERGE | M | 452 | E | 47 | 19,79 | 04:32:55 | |
475 | 1165 | ROUX | PHILIPPE | M | 453 | D | 115 | CV MONTASTRUC | 19,73 | 04:33:37 |
476 | 1137 | FARENQ | JEROME | M | 454 | C | 101 | Cyclo Club Bédarieux | 19,69 | 04:34:16 |
477 | 1036 | GIRON | THIERRY | M | 455 | D | 116 | roquefort 40 | 19,67 | 04:34:31 |
478 | 1037 | DIMINO | JEAN-LOUIS | M | 456 | F | 48 | sport olympique seyssois cyclo | 19,66 | 04:34:40 |
479 | 1216 | LAGAND | PHILIPPE | M | 457 | E | 48 | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 19,56 | 04:36:03 |
480 | 1357 | TOSCHI | RICHARD | M | 458 | C | 102 | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | 19,51 | 04:36:48 |
481 | 1290 | DUBAC | CHRISTOPHE | M | 459 | C | 103 | 19,51 | 04:36:48 | |
482 | 1136 | RICARD | OLIVIER | M | 460 | C | 104 | 19,37 | 04:38:49 | |
483 | 1346 | JULIEN | ANDRÉ | M | 461 | F | 49 | 19,36 | 04:38:53 | |
484 | 1193 | TRINDADE | FRANCOIS | M | 462 | D | 117 | Trindade Union Cycliste | 19,34 | 04:39:13 |
485 | 1180 | LEMERCIER | HENRI | M | 463 | F | 50 | 19,33 | 04:39:22 | |
486 | 1018 | CONDAMINES | FREDERIC | M | 464 | C | 105 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | 19,31 | 04:39:37 |
487 | 1263 | BEC | CÉDRIC | M | 465 | C | 106 | 19,13 | 04:42:13 | |
488 | 1273 | GENTA | SÉBASTIEN | M | 466 | B | 66 | 19,13 | 04:42:20 | |
489 | 1296 | CUGNO | ARLETTE | F | 23 | W3 | 8 | 19,03 | 04:43:43 | |
490 | 1013 | SAISON | DOMINIQUE | M | 467 | E | 49 | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 19,03 | 04:43:43 |
491 | 1078 | ROUANET | JEAN | M | 468 | F | 51 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 19,03 | 04:43:49 |
492 | 1276 | BESSON | JACQUELINE | F | 24 | W3 | 9 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME | 18,96 | 04:44:50 |
493 | 1083 | GIRAUDO | SERGE | M | 469 | D | 118 | 18,96 | 04:44:50 | |
494 | 1063 | GIRAUDO | PIERRE | M | 470 | E | 50 | 18,96 | 04:44:50 | |
495 | 1116 | SAUZÈDE | MICHEL | M | 471 | D | 119 | 18,63 | 04:49:48 | |
496 | 1113 | FAYE | JEAN-PIERRE | M | 472 | E | 51 | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 18,53 | 04:51:24 |
497 | 1231 | GAUTHIER | JEAN-PIERRE | M | 473 | F | 52 | BACC NOGARO | 18,53 | 04:51:24 |
498 | 1112 | CANDELON | JEAN-LUC | M | 474 | E | 52 | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 18,53 | 04:51:25 |
499 | 1114 | ROUÉ | JEAN-MARC | M | 475 | E | 53 | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 18,53 | 04:51:25 |
500 | 1485 | FOUQUET | JOEL | M | 476 | D | 120 | SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME | 18,53 | 04:51:25 |
501 | 1491 | MARTIN | MICHEL | M | 477 | F | 53 | 18,33 | 04:54:35 | |
502 | 1340 | MAURICE | MARC | M | 478 | D | 121 | UCV | 18,32 | 04:54:46 |
503 | 1468 | MADAULE | SERGE | M | 479 | D | 122 | 18,29 | 04:55:12 | |
504 | 1087 | CANOVAS | GRÉGORY | M | 480 | B | 67 | 18,29 | 04:55:14 | |
505 | 1146 | GALINDO | DENIS | M | 481 | D | 123 | U S Aucamville 31 | 18,16 | 04:57:20 |
506 | 1054 | METAY | THIERRY | M | 482 | E | 54 | UCS Surgères 17700 | 18,01 | 04:59:48 |
507 | 1257 | VASSAL | MICHEL | M | 483 | D | 124 | 18 | 04:59:56 | |
508 | 1141 | METCHE | ISABELLE | F | 25 | W2 | 9 | 18 | 05:00:03 | |
509 | 1316 | AMIEL | JACQUES | M | 484 | E | 55 | 17,99 | 05:00:11 | |
510 | 1508 | DAMAS | JEAN PIERRE | M | 485 | D | 125 | 17,95 | 05:00:48 | |
511 | 1011 | BARTOLI-DAHAN | MAËLLE | F | 26 | W2 | 10 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 17,74 | 05:04:26 |
512 | 1221 | FAURE | SYLVAIN | M | 486 | B | 68 | 17,7 | 05:05:06 | |
513 | 1226 | DEFOSSEZ | MAXIME | M | 487 | B | 69 | 17,69 | 05:05:13 | |
514 | 1253 | RAMOND | HENRY | M | 488 | D | 126 | REVEL | 17,69 | 05:05:16 |
515 | 1140 | METCHE | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 489 | C | 107 | 17,68 | 05:05:22 | |
516 | 1546 | BORIE | LOUIS | M | 490 | D | 127 | US AUCAMVILLE | 17,66 | 05:05:47 |
517 | 1025 | BOMBAIL | MICHEL | M | 491 | E | 56 | 17,55 | 05:07:39 | |
518 | 1103 | RENAUD | LUC | M | 492 | D | 128 | VC PITHIVIERS | 17,47 | 05:09:03 |
519 | 1202 | AZOULAY | PASCAL | M | 493 | D | 129 | COCARDE SECTION CYCLO | 17,38 | 05:10:46 |
520 | 1259 | VIDAL | CLÉMENT | M | 494 | A | 77 | 17,28 | 05:12:30 | |
521 | 1344 | DEBLAISE | ANTOINE | M | 495 | A | 78 | 17,27 | 05:12:42 | |
522 | 1021 | DE SAINT-MARTIN | BENOIT | M | 496 | D | 130 | 17,26 | 05:12:56 | |
523 | 1012 | RUFETE | JACQUES | M | 497 | E | 57 | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 17,16 | 05:14:42 |
524 | 1010 | BASTIEN | DOMINIQUE | M | 498 | F | 54 | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 17,16 | 05:14:44 |
525 | 1225 | RACHINEL | JEAN PIERRE | M | 499 | F | 55 | 17,16 | 05:14:44 | |
526 | 1558 | FARENC | SEBASTIEN | M | 500 | C | 108 | 16,99 | 05:17:50 | |
527 | 1396 | PORQUET | CHRISTOPHE | M | 501 | C | 109 | 16,69 | 05:23:29 | |
528 | 1235 | GLEIZES | GÉRARD | M | 502 | E | 58 | 16,32 | 05:30:52 | |
529 | 1289 | BARBOSA | EMILIE | F | 27 | W1 | 8 | BLOIS CYCLOSPORT | 16,3 | 05:31:16 |
530 | 1288 | BARBOSA | KARINE | F | 28 | W2 | 11 | US FRONTON | 16,3 | 05:31:16 |
531 | 1032 | BONIFACE | LAURENT | M | 503 | D | 131 | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 16,24 | 05:32:35 |
532 | 1514 | BACHUT | LUDOVIC | M | 504 | C | 110 | EC SARTROUVILLE | 16,19 | 05:33:29 |
533 | 1328 | ABEILLE | PATRICK | M | 505 | B | 70 | uclb lavardc barbaste | 16 | 05:37:27 |
534 | 1519 | FISTON | MARCEL | M | 506 | C | 111 | 15,97 | 05:38:04 | |
535 | 1187 | ESCAFIT | FRANK | M | 507 | E | 59 | 15,87 | 05:40:18 | |
536 | 1160 | NGUYEN | ERIC | M | 508 | B | 71 | 3,75 | 00:00:00 | |
537 | 1239 | BOULADE | JEAN-MARC | M | 509 | E | 61 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 3,75 | 00:00:00 |
538 | 1394 | THENE | CECILE | F | 29 | W3 | 11 | 3,75 | 00:00:00 | |
539 | 1452 | DELOUBES | ERIC | M | 510 | E | 60 | US BAZAS | 3,75 | 00:00:00 |
540 | 1469 | MAILLARD | LÉO | M | 511 | A | 79 | UV MAZAMET | 3,75 | 00:00:00 |
541 | 1492 | BICHET | PATRICK | M | 512 | F | 56 | 3,75 | 00:00:00 | |
542 | 1493 | GIRARDEAU | MARIE NOELLE | F | 30 | W3 | 10 | 3,75 | 00:00:00 | |
543 | 1566 | DEVAUX | VINCENT | M | 513 | B | 72 | 3,25 | 03:42:49 | |
544 | 1016 | VAN ZANDT | CHARLES | M | 514 | F | 57 | 3,18 | 04:17:35 | |
545 | 1199 | CANTARERO | FÉLIX | M | 515 | C | 112 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 3,16 | 04:28:07 |
546 | 124 | WIERRE REBOUT | MURIELLE | F | 31 | W2 | 12 | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 3,05 | 05:33:02 |
547 | 1464 | RICHARD | CHRISTIAN | M | 516 | F | 58 | 3,02 | 05:48:02 | |
548 | 1019 | MARTY | DIDIER | M | 517 | E | 62 | cyclo club saverdunois | 3,02 | 05:48:03 |
549 | 1571 | TOUSSAINT | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 518 | C | 113 | INDIVIDUEL FFCT | 3,02 | 05:48:03 |
LA PITCHOUNE
Scratch Officiel 70 Km | ||||||||||
DOSSARD | NOM | PRENOM | SEXE | /sx | CAT | /cat | CLUB | Vit. | TEMPS | |
1 | 2106 | FOUILLOUX | JULIEN | M | 1 | A | 1 | VC PAYS DE LANGON | 34,02 | 02:03:26 |
2 | 2143 | GRIMAUD | SEBASTIEN | M | 2 | KE | 1 | AS VILLEMUR | 34,02 | 02:03:26 |
3 | 2069 | MALINGE | JEREMIE | M | 3 | KE | 2 | Vsll castres / Decathlon castres | 33,31 | 02:06:05 |
4 | 2091 | JULIEN | ALEXANDRE | M | 4 | KE | 3 | R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 33,31 | 02:06:05 |
5 | 2136 | PINEL | NICOLAS | M | 5 | A | 2 | UVM | 33,3 | 02:06:06 |
6 | 2076 | ILTIS | ERIK | M | 6 | A | 3 | VSNARBONNAIS | 33,3 | 02:06:07 |
7 | 2018 | MEILER | FRANCK | M | 7 | B | 1 | 33,3 | 02:06:07 | |
8 | 2125 | REVESZ | PHILIPPE | M | 8 | D | 1 | 33,3 | 02:06:08 | |
9 | 2116 | DUEYMES | THOMAS | M | 9 | KE | 4 | SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE | 33,3 | 02:06:08 |
10 | 2060 | VIDAL | MICHEL | M | 10 | D | 2 | 33,29 | 02:06:08 | |
11 | 2047 | SOLER | DIEGO | M | 11 | D | 3 | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 32,93 | 02:07:33 |
12 | 2068 | CAVERIVIERE | JULIEN | M | 12 | B | 2 | Velo club coeur du var | 32,92 | 02:07:33 |
13 | 2072 | CAVELIER | BRUNO | M | 13 | D | 4 | EC SUD LUBERON ROGNES | 32,02 | 02:11:10 |
14 | 2119 | PALLA | MATTHIEU | M | 14 | A | 4 | UVMazamet | 32,02 | 02:11:10 |
15 | 2019 | MEILER | EDOUARD | M | 15 | F | 1 | C.P.M | 31,79 | 02:12:07 |
16 | 2059 | BOUAD | GEREMI | M | 16 | B | 3 | 31,78 | 02:12:09 | |
17 | 2105 | BOURDEL | PIERRE | M | 17 | D | 5 | VCLL PEZENAS | 31,74 | 02:12:20 |
18 | 2028 | MARTY | GAËL | M | 18 | B | 4 | Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme | 31,74 | 02:12:20 |
19 | 2021 | PUJOL | NICOLAS | M | 19 | B | 5 | BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME | 31,61 | 02:12:52 |
20 | 2023 | JOUCLA | SÉBASTIEN | M | 20 | C | 1 | UVMazamet | 31,39 | 02:13:47 |
21 | 2117 | ARRAOU | DAMIEN | M | 21 | B | 6 | 31,14 | 02:14:52 | |
22 | 2074 | FOUREZ | CEDRIC | M | 22 | B | 7 | Dadoucyclotourisme | 30,98 | 02:15:33 |
23 | 2045 | BARTHAS | AXEL | M | 23 | KE | 5 | UVMazamet | 30,4 | 02:18:10 |
24 | 2044 | BARTHAS | FRÉDÉRIC | M | 24 | C | 2 | UVMazamet | 30,4 | 02:18:10 |
25 | 2129 | BEZIAT | PHILIPPE | M | 25 | B | 8 | UVMazamet | 30,39 | 02:18:10 |
26 | 2141 | BIALADE | ROBIN | M | 26 | A | 5 | UVM | 30,39 | 02:18:10 |
27 | 2104 | SCARPA | FLORIAN | M | 27 | A | 6 | aubagne trathlon | 30,2 | 02:19:03 |
28 | 2054 | CAYRAT | STEPHANE | M | 28 | C | 3 | VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY | 30,2 | 02:19:04 |
29 | 2052 | DUCROCQ | JEAN-PIERRE | M | 29 | C | 4 | audax narbonnais | 29,95 | 02:20:14 |
30 | 2109 | JOUCLA | CLÉMENT | M | 30 | A | 7 | UVM | 29,8 | 02:20:55 |
31 | 2078 | GRIMAUD | OCEANE | F | 1 | W1 | 1 | UVMazamet | 29,8 | 02:20:55 |
32 | 2071 | GODARD | FREDERIC | M | 31 | D | 6 | 29,66 | 02:21:36 | |
33 | 2025 | POIROT | JACQUES | M | 32 | E | 1 | 29,37 | 02:23:00 | |
34 | 2086 | ANTUNES | DOMINIQUE | M | 33 | E | 2 | BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME | 29,37 | 02:23:00 |
35 | 2066 | VILLIOD | JULIEN | M | 34 | A | 8 | 29,37 | 02:23:01 | |
36 | 2084 | TOUSSAINT | LORIS | M | 35 | A | 9 | 29,37 | 02:23:01 | |
37 | 2093 | CHARBONNIER | JOEL | M | 36 | C | 5 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 29,36 | 02:23:02 |
38 | 2064 | CHARBONNIER | DORIAN | M | 37 | A | 10 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 29,36 | 02:23:02 |
39 | 2082 | TRUJILLO | RAPHAEL | M | 38 | A | 11 | strasbourg triathlon asptt | 29,36 | 02:23:02 |
40 | 2139 | GARDES | PIERRE | M | 39 | A | 12 | 29,36 | 02:23:03 | |
41 | 2032 | TURMO | FREDERIC | M | 40 | C | 6 | CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS | 29,33 | 02:23:11 |
42 | 2096 | BOSC | GAETAN | M | 41 | B | 9 | esv villenouvelle | 29,1 | 02:24:19 |
43 | 2126 | SEBE | DOMINIQUE | M | 42 | C | 7 | 28,95 | 02:25:04 | |
44 | 2002 | BARTHES | ROMAIN | M | 43 | A | 13 | 28,76 | 02:26:03 | |
45 | 2051 | GARRIGUE | MARCEL | M | 44 | C | 8 | Cycloclubportesien | 28,67 | 02:26:30 |
46 | 2111 | BONNAFOUS | THOMAS | M | 45 | B | 10 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE | 28,66 | 02:26:33 |
47 | 2099 | CAZALS | JEANLUC | M | 46 | D | 7 | USAL LATECOERE | 28,64 | 02:26:37 |
48 | 2015 | LACOIX | JORIS | M | 47 | KE | 6 | SJO Saint Juery Olympique | 28,39 | 02:27:55 |
49 | 2122 | FABRE | SEBASTIEN | M | 48 | C | 9 | 28,09 | 02:29:30 | |
50 | 2087 | BALES | FRANCK | M | 49 | C | 10 | 27,96 | 02:30:13 | |
51 | 2128 | BRU | LAURENT | M | 50 | C | 11 | Velo club la pomme Marseille | 27,96 | 02:30:14 |
52 | 2083 | TRUJILLO | RODRIGUE | M | 51 | C | 12 | pompey cycle | 27,9 | 02:30:31 |
53 | 2006 | MICHEAU | PIERRE | M | 52 | A | 14 | 27,9 | 02:30:31 | |
54 | 2103 | BOZEC | THOMAS | M | 53 | A | 15 | TOAC TRIATHLON | 27,86 | 02:30:45 |
55 | 2007 | MONTAGUT | BENJAMIN | M | 54 | A | 16 | UVM | 27,86 | 02:30:46 |
56 | 2053 | DUPEYRE | DELPHINE | F | 2 | W2 | 1 | UVMazamet | 27,85 | 02:30:49 |
57 | 2138 | MORVAN | SEBASTIEN | M | 55 | C | 13 | UVM | 27,85 | 02:30:49 |
58 | 2124 | ALQUIER | SERGE | M | 56 | D | 8 | 27,84 | 02:30:52 | |
59 | 2073 | GALINIER | EMMANUEL | M | 57 | B | 11 | 27,41 | 02:33:14 | |
60 | 2095 | ANDREOTTI | MARINE | F | 3 | W1 | 2 | 27,09 | 02:35:03 | |
61 | 2024 | ALEJOS | GEOFFROY | M | 58 | B | 12 | 26,9 | 02:36:07 | |
62 | 2133 | KOOB | GARY | M | 59 | B | 13 | 26,9 | 02:36:08 | |
63 | 2036 | GARRIGUES | LAURENCE | F | 4 | W2 | 2 | cvmontastruc | 26,74 | 02:37:05 |
64 | 2035 | GARRIGUES | ALAIN | M | 60 | C | 14 | cvmontastruc | 26,74 | 02:37:05 |
65 | 2013 | CUBEDO | PIERRE | M | 61 | F | 2 | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 26,34 | 02:39:27 |
66 | 2012 | CUBEDO | KARINE | F | 5 | W2 | 3 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 26,34 | 02:39:28 |
67 | 2070 | MALINGE | MARC | M | 62 | C | 15 | Vsll castres / Decathlon castres | 26,33 | 02:39:30 |
68 | 2049 | FOURNAISE | CHRISTOPHE | M | 63 | C | 16 | 26,08 | 02:41:01 | |
69 | 2037 | KLEITZ | JEAN PIERRE | M | 64 | C | 17 | 26,08 | 02:41:01 | |
70 | 2090 | CORNIER | PATRICK | M | 65 | D | 9 | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 26,03 | 02:41:21 |
71 | 2055 | JACQUET | LOIC | M | 66 | C | 18 | 25,68 | 02:43:32 | |
72 | 2017 | MAURIN | LOUIS | M | 67 | E | 3 | 25,51 | 02:44:39 | |
73 | 2040 | PELISSOU | ALINE | F | 6 | W3 | 1 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 25,26 | 02:46:14 |
74 | 2085 | MAURY | CHRISTIAN | M | 68 | F | 3 | Saint denis union sport | 25,17 | 02:46:50 |
75 | 2014 | RIVIERE | JOSE | M | 69 | B | 14 | 25,08 | 02:47:26 | |
76 | 2048 | ASQUIÉ | JACQUES | M | 70 | F | 4 | cprs pins justaret villate | 25,02 | 02:47:50 |
77 | 2079 | CASTAGNE | MATTHIEU | M | 71 | B | 15 | 25 | 02:48:00 | |
78 | 2046 | ASSEMAINE | CHRISTOPHE | M | 72 | C | 19 | 24,96 | 02:48:16 | |
79 | 2075 | COURRIEU | FABRICE | M | 73 | D | 10 | 24,79 | 02:49:26 | |
80 | 2130 | CAVALIER | ANTHONY | M | 74 | A | 17 | 24,65 | 02:50:21 | |
81 | 2010 | CAMP | JEAN-MARC | M | 75 | F | 5 | 24,27 | 02:53:02 | |
82 | 2114 | PLACE | PIERRE | M | 76 | F | 6 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 24,18 | 02:53:42 |
83 | 2089 | NARVAEZ | MANUELA | F | 7 | W1 | 3 | Narvaez | 24,15 | 02:53:53 |
84 | 2001 | WARIN | MICHEL | M | 77 | F | 7 | AS BREVAMAISE CYCLO | 23,96 | 02:55:18 |
85 | 1118 | VALLAT | ALBERT | M | 78 | D | 11 | 47 route de Marillac | 23,93 | 02:55:31 |
86 | 2080 | QUIRK | PAUL | M | 79 | D | 12 | 23,92 | 02:55:37 | |
87 | 2108 | SABATIE | HUGO | M | 80 | A | 18 | 23,88 | 02:55:50 | |
88 | 2094 | VEYSSEYRE | PATRICK | M | 81 | D | 13 | SATUC | 23,88 | 02:55:53 |
89 | 2121 | CABROL | CHRISTINE | F | 8 | W2 | 4 | CRA ALBI | 23,82 | 02:56:20 |
90 | 2020 | SENAUX | LOIC | M | 82 | A | 19 | - | 23,81 | 02:56:21 |
91 | 2107 | BLAAUBOER | ERIK | M | 83 | D | 14 | 23,81 | 02:56:25 | |
92 | 2077 | LOUBET | GILLES | M | 84 | B | 16 | 23,77 | 02:56:40 | |
93 | 2135 | CAMBOS | DIDIER | M | 85 | D | 15 | 23,77 | 02:56:42 | |
94 | 2033 | CORBIERE | YOANN | M | 86 | B | 17 | EASYSPORT THOUY | 23,75 | 02:56:48 |
95 | 2027 | CABANES | NICOLAS | M | 87 | B | 18 | 23,74 | 02:56:52 | |
96 | 2011 | CAVAILLES | PHILIPPE | M | 88 | F | 8 | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 23,71 | 02:57:07 |
97 | 2022 | PÉRIÉ | CHRISTIAN | M | 89 | F | 9 | 23,62 | 02:57:49 | |
98 | 2016 | LEBLANS | PATRICK | M | 90 | D | 16 | REVEL SPRINTER CLUB | 23,53 | 02:58:29 |
99 | 2088 | LUPION | THIBAUT | M | 91 | F | 10 | 23,47 | 02:58:57 | |
100 | 2097 | BLANCHE | EMMANUEL | M | 92 | D | 17 | 23,26 | 03:00:33 | |
101 | 2041 | COUSINIE | RUDY | M | 93 | B | 19 | 23,2 | 03:01:02 | |
102 | 2058 | CAYRE | DORIAN | M | 94 | A | 20 | 23,14 | 03:01:29 | |
103 | 2038 | BACCARO | ERIC | M | 95 | D | 18 | 22,99 | 03:02:41 | |
104 | 2131 | AUSSET | CHRISTIAN | M | 96 | E | 4 | 22,99 | 03:02:43 | |
105 | 2127 | BOS | THIERRY | M | 97 | E | 5 | 22,98 | 03:02:43 | |
106 | 2067 | MOUTONNET | APOLLINE | F | 9 | W1 | 4 | Team Mapei | 22,98 | 03:02:45 |
107 | 2043 | CASEMAJOR | CEDRIC | M | 98 | C | 20 | CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS | 22,97 | 03:02:50 |
108 | 2042 | LOPEZ | CHRISTIAN | M | 99 | F | 11 | PEZENAS VCLL | 22,97 | 03:02:50 |
109 | 2113 | BALITRAND | NAMA | F | 10 | W3 | 2 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 22,97 | 03:02:52 |
110 | 2112 | BALITRAND | FRANCIS | M | 100 | D | 19 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 22,96 | 03:02:53 |
111 | 2062 | GATIMEL | JEAN-PIERRE | M | 101 | F | 12 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 22,84 | 03:03:53 |
112 | 2102 | PLOUVIER | ERIC | M | 102 | D | 20 | 22,8 | 03:04:12 | |
113 | 2008 | DESPRATS | FABIEN | M | 103 | A | 21 | 22,77 | 03:04:25 | |
114 | 2039 | BACCARO | FLORENT | M | 104 | A | 22 | 22,67 | 03:05:16 | |
115 | 2132 | CARRERAS | JOSÉ | M | 105 | E | 6 | 22,51 | 03:06:34 | |
116 | 2061 | PÉRIÉ | GUY | M | 106 | F | 13 | 22,28 | 03:08:30 | |
117 | 2100 | DELOS | VALERIE | F | 11 | W2 | 5 | 22,06 | 03:10:25 | |
118 | 2092 | TOUSTOU | JEAN-PIERRE | M | 107 | D | 21 | 21,99 | 03:10:59 | |
119 | 2137 | MOMBELET | JEAN BAPTISTE | M | 108 | F | 14 | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC BONNEVAL | 21,98 | 03:11:07 |
120 | 2098 | LANTEAUME | MAUD | F | 12 | W1 | 5 | STADE TOULOUSAIN Rugby | 21,98 | 03:11:07 |
121 | 2120 | MAYNADIER | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 109 | E | 7 | 21,85 | 03:12:11 | |
122 | 2142 | SYHARATH BOUSCAT | BOUNSOU | M | 110 | E | 8 | 21,85 | 03:12:11 | |
123 | 2123 | BRINSTER | BRIGITTE | F | 13 | W3 | 3 | cyclos moutiliers | 20,99 | 03:20:06 |
124 | 2140 | PALIS | FRANCOIS | M | 111 | HANDI | 1 | handisport onet rodez aveyron | 20,92 | 03:20:43 |
125 | 2009 | BIANCHINI | ANTOINE | M | 112 | F | 15 | CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB | 20,52 | 03:24:42 |
126 | 2050 | PAGNUTTI | CHANTAL | F | 14 | W2 | 6 | 20,52 | 03:24:42 | |
127 | 2063 | KAESBACH | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 113 | F | 16 | Trivisy Velo Sport | 20,46 | 03:25:18 |
128 | 2065 | HENRY | DOMINIQUE | F | 15 | W2 | 7 | 20,19 | 03:28:02 | |
129 | 2101 | LANFANT | VINCENT | M | 114 | A | 23 | ATAC VTT | 20,01 | 03:29:55 |
130 | 2004 | MASSON | EMMANUEL | M | 115 | D | 22 | 19,6 | 03:34:19 | |
131 | 2005 | MOULY | CÉLINE | F | 16 | W2 | 8 | 19,6 | 03:34:19 | |
132 | 2081 | FRULEUX | PHILIPPE | M | 116 | D | 23 | 19,32 | 03:37:20 | |
133 | 2110 | ESPINASSE | HENRI | M | 117 | F | 17 | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 19,2 | 03:38:42 |
134 | 2031 | PERIE | JEAN-LOUIS | M | 118 | D | 24 | 19,16 | 03:39:10 | |
135 | 2003 | SERIES | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | 119 | F | 18 | asso souillac Cyclisme | 19,03 | 03:40:40 |
136 | 2134 | LEGENDRE | MICHEL | M | 120 | F | 19 | 18,66 | 03:45:01 | |
137 | 2118 | SARDA | NADINE | F | 17 | W3 | 4 | AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO | 18,05 | 03:52:41 |
138 | 2115 | BELLOIR | DAVID | M | 121 | C | 21 | Pas de club. | 17,48 | 04:00:18 |
139 | 2057 | PONTI | CAROLINE | F | 18 | W3 | 5 | 16,73 | 04:10:58 | |
140 | 2056 | PONTI | PATRICK | M | 122 | E | 9 | 16,73 | 04:10:59 | |
141 | 2034 | SPILEERS | THIERRY | M | 123 | E | 10 | U V MAZAMET | 16,73 | 04:11:02 |
142 | 2030 | FARENQ | BERNARD | M | 124 | F | 20 | Cyclo Club Bédarieux | 16,62 | 04:12:45 |